usa Biggest sportsbook for USA: BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Streams with less annoying ads
Highlights: LA Galaxy 0:7 Manchester United 06:00
Van Gaal: They have mentality I just give the structure 06:00
Highlights: Liverpool 0:1 AS Roma 06:00
Highlights: Toronto 2:3 Tottenham Hotspur 06:00
Highlights: Accrington 2:2 Blacburn Rovers 06:00
RZ Pellets WAC 1:1 Chelsea 20:30
Van Gaal: United States tour not good for Manchester United 20:30
Wellington 2:1 West Ham 20:30
Real Madrid is a dream - Rodriguez 20:30
Hard work to the best once again - Dunga 20:30
Real Madrid signs James Rodriguez 20:30
Gerrard retires from England national team 20:30
Aosta 0:13 Norwich City 20:30
Fognini, F - Montanes, A 18:05
Wayne Odesnik vs Hiroki Moriya 18:00
Nicholas Lucena / Ryan Doherty vs Andrea Tomatis / Alex Ranghieri 18:00
Fabio Fognini vs Albert Montanes 18:00
Alex Costa Ricardo / Morais Alvaro Filho vs Theodore Brunner / Todd Rogers 18:00
James Wade vs Simon Whitlock 18:00
Denmark U20 vs Serbia U20 18:00
Austria U20 vs Belarus U20 18:00
Asteras Tripolis - RoPS 18:00
Meimei Lin / Ningya Tang N.Y. vs Zoi Konstantopoulou / Ioanna Leonidou 17:30
FC Groningen v Aberdeen 17:30
Rego Emanuel / Solberg Salgado Pedro vs Bartosz Losiak / Piotr Kantor 17:10
John Hyden / Tri Bourne vs Esteban Grimalt / Marco Grimalt 17:10
Zimbru Chisinau v CSKA Sofia 17:00
Chikhura Sachkhere v Bursaspor 17:00
Uruguay vs Chile 17:00
SV Grodig v FK Cukaricki 17:00
Esbjerg v Kairat Almaty 17:00
Uruguay - Chile 17:00
Grödig - Čukarički Stankom 17:00
Esbjerg - Kairat Almaty 17:00
Slovan Liberec v MFK Kosice 17:00
Cermak, F/Rosol, L - Riba, P/Sousa, J 16:35
Vardar Skopje v Maccabi Petach Tikva 16:30
Ruben Bemelmans vs Yuichi Sugita 16:30
Udinese v Dinamo Moscow 16:30
Jacob Gibb / Casey Patterson vs Maverick Hatch / Casey Patterson 16:20
Aleksandrs Samoilovs / Janis Smedins vs Isaac Kapa / Christopher McHugh 16:20
Delaney Knudsen / Alexa Strange vs Vasiliki Chatzikonstanta / Katerina Zakchaiou 16:05
Arnas Rumsevicius / Lukas Kazdailis vs Maxime Thiercy / Romain Di Giantommaso 16:05
Haugesund v FK Sarajevo 16:00
Inter Baku v Elfsborg 16:00
Germany U20 vs Slovakia U20 16:00
France U20 vs Norway U20 16:00
Germany U20 - Slovakia U20 16:00
İnter Bakı - IF Elfsborg 16:00
Haugesund - FK Sarajevo 16:00
Zeballos, Horacio - Coric, B 15:35
Philip Dalhausser / Sean Rosenthal vs Markus Backermann / Mischa Urbatzka 15:30
Horacio Zeballos vs Borna Coric 15:30
Jan-Lennard Struff vs Fernando Verdasco 15:30
Goncalves Vitor Felipe / Goncalves Evandro vs Casey Jennings / James Drost 15:30
Dinamo Moscow v Udinese 15:30
Dynamo Moscow - Udinese 15:30
Tomasz Wierzbicki / Mateusz Lysikowski vs Charalampos Zorpis / Georgios Chrysostomou 15:10
Ruben Alejandro Romero Mora / Miguel Angel López Lopez vs Ondrej Benes / Ondrej Perusic 15:10
James McGee vs Austin Krajicek 15:00
Pablo Cuevas vs Andreas Seppi 15:00
Jarkko Nieminen vs Yannick Mertens 15:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 day 1 18:00
Tour de France Highlights 18:00
Norway U19 Women - Spain U19 Women 16:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 15:00
FC Groningen - Aberdeen FC 17:30
SV Grodig - FK Cukaricki Belgrad 17:00
Norway U19 - Spain U19 15:45
Groningen - Aberdeen 17:30
-_-
FC Zorya Luhansk - KF Laci 17:30
FC Zorya Luhansk - KF Laci 17:30
Esbjerg FB - Kairat 16:45
Uruguay - Chile 17:00
Uruguay - Chile 17:00
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show 17:00
Norway - Spain, U19 16:00
F1 Grand Prix Hungary - Conference 16:00
Waterpolo : Italy - Netherlands 16:00
Gigounon - Goffin - Gonzales - Thornley, ATP Challenger Tampere 15:20
Gigounon - Goffin - Gonzales - Thornley, ATP Challenger Tampere 15:20
ITF Womens - Lexington 15:00
Huta-Galung - Siljestrom - Dutra Silva - Maytin, ATP Challenger Tampere 16:00
Huta-Galung - Siljestrom - Dutra Silva - Maytin, ATP Challenger Tampere 16:00
McGee - Krajicek, ATP Challenger Lexington 15:05
McGee - Krajicek, ATP Challenger Lexington 15:05
Diarra - Kovalik - Bader - Mirzadeh, ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 14:45
Diarra - Kovalik - Bader - Mirzadeh, ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 14:45
Waterpolo : Hungary - Spain 14:30
Cluskey - Walsh - Ymer - Zaytsev, ATP Challenger Tampere 14:00
Cluskey - Walsh - Ymer - Zaytsev, ATP Challenger Tampere 14:00
Germany U20 - Slovakia U20 16:00
ITF Mens - Essen 09:00
FIVB Beach Volley: FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 - Day 2 05:00
FIVB Beach Volley: FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 - Day 2 05:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Derry City 17:00
Kuban Krasnodar - JK Kalev Sillamae 16:00
Inter City Baseball Tournament 2014 01:25
Eurosport 20:00
Eurosport 20:00
Eurosport 2 20:00
All streams (some with many annoying ads - it is not our fault!)
FC Spartak Trnava - FC Zestafoni 18:30
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Derry City 18:00
Tromso IL - Vikingur 18:00
FK Krasnodar - JK Kalev Sillamae 17:00
EHF Men's U20 Handball Euro 2014 13:00
EHF Men's U20 Handball Euro 2014 13:00
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Flamurtari - Petrolul 18:00
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
IAAF World Junior Championships 2014 18:00
FC Groningen - Aberdeen FC 18:30
FC Groningen - Aberdeen FC 18:30
Chikhura - Bursaspor 18:00
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show 18:00
Chikhura - Bursaspor 18:00
ATP Umag 16:00
NatWest T20 Blast 18:00
New York Yankees - Texas Rangers 18:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
FK Haugesund - FK Sarajevo 17:00
New York Yankees - Texas Rangers 18:00
UEFA Women's U19 European Championship 2014 16:45
SV Grodig - FK Cukaricki Belgrad 18:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show 18:00
Flamurtari - Petrolul 18:00
Esbjerg FB - Kairat 17:45
FC Inter Baki - IF Elfsborg 17:00
ATP Umag 16:00
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Astana 18:00
Toronto Blue Jays - Boston Red Sox 17:30
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
FC Groningen - Aberdeen FC 18:30
NatWest T20 Blast 18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Astana 18:00
FC Inter Baki - IF Elfsborg 17:00
Zimbru Chisinau - CSKA Sofia 18:00
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
SV Grodig - FK Cukaricki Belgrad 18:00
FC Inter Baki - IF Elfsborg 17:00
New York Yankees - Texas Rangers 18:00
IAAF World Junior Championships 2014 18:00
ATP Umag 16:00
Chikhura - Bursaspor 18:00
At The Races 13:15
Flamurtari - Petrolul 18:00
UEFA Women's U19 European Championship 2014 16:45
New York Yankees - Texas Rangers 18:00
Esbjerg FB - Kairat 17:45
SV Grodig - FK Cukaricki Belgrad 18:00
AIK - Linfield FC 18:00
FK Vardar Skopje - Hapoel Petach Tikva 17:30
Tromso IL - Vikingur 18:00
NatWest T20 Blast 18:00
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show 18:00
At The Races 13:15
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
LPGA International Crown 16:30
FC Inter Baki - IF Elfsborg 17:00
Slovan Liberec - MFK Kosice 18:00
FK Haugesund - FK Sarajevo 17:00
FC Groningen - Aberdeen FC 18:30
Chikhura - Bursaspor 18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Astana 18:00
Zimbru Chisinau - CSKA Sofia 18:00
Flamurtari - Petrolul 18:00
ATP Challenger Lexington 16:30
SV Grodig - FK Cukaricki Belgrad 18:00
FC Groningen - Aberdeen FC 18:30
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
FC Groningen - Aberdeen FC 18:30
NatWest T20 Blast 18:00
SV Grodig - FK Cukaricki Belgrad 18:00
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show 18:00
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
UEFA Women's U19 European Championship 2014 16:45
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
NatWest T20 Blast 18:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
ATP Umag 16:00
Chikhura - Bursaspor 18:00
ATP Umag 16:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Esbjerg FB - Kairat 17:45
FC Groningen - Aberdeen FC 18:30
UEFA Women's U19 European Championship 2014 16:45
Esbjerg FB - Kairat 17:45
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
FC Groningen - Aberdeen FC 18:30
UEFA Women's U19 European Championship 2014 16:45
FC Groningen - Aberdeen FC 18:30
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show 18:00
UEFA Women's U19 European Championship 2014 16:45
UEFA Women's U19 European Championship 2014 16:45
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
FC Groningen - Aberdeen FC 18:30
FC Groningen - Aberdeen FC 18:30
Zimbru Chisinau - CSKA Sofia 18:00
FC Zorya Luhansk - KF Laci 18:30
LPGA International Crown 16:30
NatWest T20 Blast 18:00
ATP Umag 16:00
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Esbjerg FB - Kairat 17:45
New York Yankees - Texas Rangers 18:00
Toronto Blue Jays - Boston Red Sox 17:30
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Lapentti - Lokoli (ATP Challenger Tampere) 13:30
Nieminen - Dutra Silva (ATP Challenger Tampere) 15:00
Krstin - Ramirez Hidalgo (ATP Challenger Tampere) 15:00
Huta-Galung / Siljestrom - Ymer / Zaitcev (ATP Challenger Tampere) 16:30
Ymer - Goffin (ATP Challenger Tampere) 13:30
Judo Mens -60kg Final - Gold Medal Contest Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 18:35
Judo Mens -60kg Bronze Medal Contest B Contest Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 18:28
FC Groningen - Aberdeen FC 18:30
FC Spartak Trnava - FC Zestafoni 18:30
FC Spartak Trnava - FC Zestafoni 18:30
Judo Mens -60kg Bronze Medal Contest A Contest Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 18:21
Groningen - Aberdeen 18:30
Groningen - Aberdeen 18:30
Groningen - Aberdeen 18:30
Groningen - Aberdeen 18:30
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
New York Yankees - Texas Rangers 18:05
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
New York Yankees - Texas Rangers 18:05
Judo Womens -48kg Final Gold Medal Contest Contest Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 18:14
Judo Womens -48kg Bronze Medal Contest B Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 18:07
Esbjerg - Kairat 18:00
Flamurtari - Petrolul 18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Astana 18:00
Chikhura - Bursaspor 18:00
Zimbru Chisinau - CSKA Sofia 18:00
SV Grodig - FK Cukaricki Belgrad 18:00
Gymnastics Rhythmic Team Final and Ind.Qual. - Subdivision 2 Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 18:00
Judo Womens -48kg Bronze Medal Contest A Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 18:00
Cycling Track Mens Team Sprint Finals - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 18:03
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show 18:00
Uruguay - Chile 18:00
IFK Goteborg - Gyor 18:00
AIK - Linfield 18:00
AIK - Linfield 18:00
IFK Goteborg - Gyor 18:00
Tromso - Vikingur 18:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Derry City 18:00
Tromso - Vikingur 18:00
SV Grodig - FK Cukaricki Belgrad 18:00
Zimbru Chisinau - CSKA Sofia 18:00
SV Grodig - FK Cukaricki Belgrad 18:00
Slovan Liberec - MFK Kosice 18:00
Chikhura - Bursaspor 18:00
Chikhura - Bursaspor 18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Astana 18:30
Esbjerg FB - Kairat 17:45
Jagodina - CFR Cluj 19:30
Flamurtari - Petrolul 18:00
Esbjerg - Kairat 18:00
Esbjerg - Kairat 18:00
Table Tennis Mens Team Group Matches - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 17:40
Cycling Track Mens 4000m Team Pursuit Finals - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 17:36
Bemelmans - Sugita (ATP Challenger Lexington) 17:15
Udinese - FK Dinamo Moscow 17:30
Cycling Track Womens Sprint B2 Tandem Finals Race 3 - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 17:29
Jagodina - CFR Cluj 19:30
FK Vardar Skopje - Maccabi Petach Tikva 17:30
FK Vardar Skopje - Maccabi Petach Tikva 17:30
Bemelmans - Sugita (ATP Challenger Lexington) 17:15
Atlanta Braves - Miami Marlins 00:10
Atlanta Braves - Miami Marlins 00:10
Atlanta Braves - Miami Marlins 00:10
Atlanta Braves - Miami Marlins 00:10
Cycling Track Womens Sprint B2 Tandem Finals Race 2 - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 17:11
Cycling Track Womens Sprint B2 Tandem 5-6 Places Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 17:06
Toronto Blue Jays - Boston Red Sox 17:37
Toronto Blue Jays - Boston Red Sox 17:37
SKN Sankt Polten - PFK Botev Plovdiv 20:00
SKN Sankt Polten - PFK Botev Plovdiv 20:00
SKN Sankt Polten - PFK Botev Plovdiv 20:00
Siroki Brijeg - Mlada Boleslav 19:30
Siroki Brijeg - Mlada Boleslav 19:30
FC Inter Baku - Elfsborg 17:00
FC Inter Baku - Elfsborg 17:00
Siroki Brijeg - Mlada Boleslav 19:30
FK Krasnodar - JK Kalev Sillamae 17:00
FC Zorya Luhansk - KF Laci 18:30
FC Zorya Luhansk - KF Laci 18:30
Norway W U19 - Spain W U19 17:00
Germany U20 - Slovakia U20 17:00
Italy - Netherlands 17:00
France U20 - Norway U20 17:00
Norway W U19 - Spain W U19 17:00
FK Haugesund - FK Sarajevo 17:00
FC Inter Baki - IF Elfsborg 17:00
FC Zorya Luhansk - KF Laci 18:30
Netball Trinidad and Tobago - Barbados - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 17:00
Adamczak / Zheng - Kumkhum / Tanasugarn (WTA Nan Chang) 11:30
Adamczak / Zheng - Kumkhum / Tanasugarn (WTA Nan Chang) 11:30
Adamczak / Zheng - Kumkhum / Tanasugarn (WTA Nan Chang) 11:30
Zhang - Liu (WTA Nan Chang) 11:30
Adamczak / Zheng - Kumkhum / Tanasugarn (WTA Nan Chang) 11:30
Zhang - Liu (WTA Nan Chang) 11:30
Zhang - Liu (WTA Nan Chang) 11:30
Zhang - Liu (WTA Nan Chang) 11:30
Doi - Zheng (WTA Nan Chang) 10:00
Doi - Zheng (WTA Nan Chang) 10:00
Doi - Zheng (WTA Nan Chang) 10:00
Doi - Zheng (WTA Nan Chang) 10:00
Peng - Wang (WTA Nan Chang) 10:00
Peng - Wang (WTA Nan Chang) 10:00
Peng - Wang (WTA Nan Chang) 10:00
SV Grodig - FK Cukaricki Belgrad 18:00
SV Grodig - FK Cukaricki Belgrad 18:00
SV Grodig - FK Cukaricki Belgrad 18:00
Slovan Liberec - MFK Kosice 18:00
Slovan Liberec - MFK Kosice 18:00
FK Haugesund - FK Sarajevo 17:00
FK Haugesund - FK Sarajevo 17:00
FC Inter Baku - Elfsborg 17:00
FC Inter Baku - Elfsborg 17:00
FK Haugesund - FK Sarajevo 17:00
Slovan Liberec - MFK Kosice 18:00
FC Inter Baku - Elfsborg 17:00
Peng - Wang (WTA Nan Chang) 10:00
Zimbru Chisinau - CSKA Sofia 18:00
Zimbru Chisinau - CSKA Sofia 18:00
Flamurtari - Petrolul 18:00
Flamurtari - Petrolul 18:00
Flamurtari - Petrolul 18:00
FC Inter Baku - Elfsborg 17:00
FC Inter Baku - Elfsborg 17:00
Zimbru Chisinau - CSKA Sofia 18:00
Cycling Track Womens 500m Time Trial - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 16:42
Fischer / Liniger - Albot / Kowalczyk (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 16:30
Koolhof / Motti - Bader / Mirzadeh (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 16:00
Machado / Tosic - Kapas / Koniusz (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 14:30
Beck - Diarra (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 13:00
Zeballos - Coric (ATP Umag) 16:30
Gigounon / Goffin - Gonzales / Thornley (ATP Challenger Tampere) 16:30
Struff - Verdasco (ATP Gstaad) 16:30
Marcora - Gojowczyk (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 15:00
Bolelli - Hajek (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 13:30
Fucsovics - Berrer (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 12:00
AC Milan - Olympiacos Piraeus 01:00
McGee - Krajicek (ATP Challenger Lexington) 16:00
Huta-Galung / Siljestrom - Dutra Silva / Maytin (ATP Challenger Tampere) 16:00
Cuevas - Seppi (ATP Umag) 16:00
Spain U18 - Montenegro U18 16:30
Turkey U18 - Czech Republic U18 18:45
Fischer / Linige - Carballes Baena / G. Granollers (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 15:30
Diarra / Kovalik - Bader / Mirzadeh (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 15:30
ITF Women's - Sobota / Rokietnica 13:00
Mladenovic - Schiavone (WTA Baku) 11:30
Mladenovic - Schiavone (WTA Baku) 11:30
Cipolla / Menendez-Maceiras - Bubka / Chiudinelli (ATP Challenger Astana) 10:30
Mladenovic - Schiavone (WTA Baku) 11:30
Edmund - Kavcic (ATP Challenger Astana) 10:30
Parmentier - Svitolina (WTA Baku) 10:00
Parmentier - Svitolina (WTA Baku) 10:00
Shyla / Vasilevski - Chen / Huang (ATP Challenger Astana) 09:00
Parmentier - Svitolina (WTA Baku) 10:00
Kukushkin - Gerasimov (ATP Challenger Astana) 09:00
Voegele - Peer (WTA Baku) 08:30
Voegele - Peer (WTA Baku) 08:30
Menendez-Maceiras - Berankis (ATP Challenger Astana) 07:30
Eguchi - Jovanovski (WTA Baku) 07:00
Eguchi - Jovanovski (WTA Baku) 07:00
Eguchi - Jovanovski (WTA Baku) 07:00
Voegele - Peer (WTA Baku) 08:30
Ilhan - Cipolla (ATP Challenger Astana) 07:30
Triathlon Mens Final Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 15:00
ITF Women's - Lexington 15:00
Nieminen - Mertens (ATP Challenger Tampere) 15:00
ITF Women's - Lexington 16:00
Squash - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 11:00
Badminton Mixed Teams Group Play Stage Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 14:00
Zimbru Chisinau - CSKA Sofia 18:00
At The Races 13:15
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
Swimming Heats - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 10:33
Norway W U19 - Spain W U19 17:00
Norway W U19 - Spain W U19 17:00
Norway W U19 - Spain W U19 17:00
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
Copil - Kokkinakis (ATP Challenger Lexington) 01:30
Metka / Quigley - Daniell / Sitak (ATP Challenger Lexington) 00:00
Evans / Smethurst - Polansky / Shamasdin (ATP Challenger Lexington) 20:30
Odesnik - Moriya (ATP Challenger Lexington) 19:00
Smyczek - Matosevic (ATP Atlanta) 01:00
Smyczek - Matosevic (ATP Atlanta) 01:00
Giron / Novikov - Buchanan / McGee (ATP Challenger Lexington) 19:00
Smyczek - Matosevic (ATP Atlanta) 01:00
Isner - Ginepri (ATP Atlanta) 23:00
Isner - Ginepri (ATP Atlanta) 23:00
Lu - Becker (ATP Atlanta) 21:00
Isner - Ginepri (ATP Atlanta) 23:00
Lu - Becker (ATP Atlanta) 21:00
Lu - Becker (ATP Atlanta) 21:00
De Bakker - Anderson (ATP Atlanta) 21:00
De Bakker - Anderson (ATP Atlanta) 21:00
De Bakker - Anderson (ATP Atlanta) 21:00
Norway U19 - Spain U19 16:00
Esbjerg FB - Kairat 16:45
Fognini - Montanes (ATP Umag) 19:00
Fognini - Montanes (ATP Umag) 19:00
Cermak / Rosol - Riba / Sousa (ATP Umag) 19:00
Cermak / Rosol - Riba / Sousa (ATP Umag) 19:00
Fognini - Montanes (ATP Umag) 19:00
Cermak / Rosol - Riba / Sousa (ATP Umag) 19:00
ITF Women's - Lexington 16:00
Struff - Verdasco (ATP Gstaad) RAIN DELAY 16:30
Struff - Verdasco (ATP Gstaad) RAIN DELAY 16:30
Struff - Verdasco (ATP Gstaad) RAIN DELAY 16:30
Flamurtari - Petrolul 18:00
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
New York Yankees - Texas Rangers 18:05
Toronto Blue Jays - Boston Red Sox 17:37
Oakland Athletics - Houston Astros 20:35
AC Milan - Olympiacos Piraeus 01:00
Phoenix Mercury - Los Angeles Sparks 03:30
Seattle Storm - New York Liberty 03:00
Detroit Tigers - Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim 03:05
Real Salt Lake - Montreal Impact 03:00
Baltimore Orioles - Seattle Mariners 03:00
Esbjerg - Kairat 18:00
New York Mets - Milwaukee Brewers 01:10
Chicago White Sox - Minnesota Twins 01:10
Atlanta Braves - Miami Marlins 00:10
Cleveland Indians - Kansas City Royals 01:10
San Diego Padres - Chicago Cubs 01:05
ITF Men's - Essen 10:00
ITF Men's - Essen 10:00
Adamczak / Zheng - Kumkhum / Tanasugarn (WTA Nan Chang) 11:30
St. George Illawarra Dragons - Manly Sea Eagles 10:00
WWE Battleground 01:00
AC Milan - Olympiacos Piraeus 01:00
Channel One Russia 00:00
Jagodina - CFR Cluj 19:30
Deportivo Cali - Deportivo la Coruna 02:00
Slovan Liberec - MFK Kosice 18:00
AC Milan - Olympiacos Piraeus 01:00
AC Milan - Olympiacos Piraeus 01:00
AC Milan - Olympiacos Piraeus 01:00
Peru - Venezuela 01:30
FK Haugesund - FK Sarajevo 17:00
Deportivo Cali - Deportivo la Coruna 02:00
Norway W U19 - Spain W U19 17:00
Real Salt Lake - Montreal Impact 03:00
P2P streams (download additional software)
New York Yankees - Texas Rangers 18:05
Toronto Blue Jays - Boston Red Sox 17:37
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
We show 465 links. Updated at UTC = 0 minutes ago. UTC times

ATDHE streaming

Welcome to ATDHE. We are continuously improving our website so you will see now features every few weeks or months. Everything is beta of course, there is no time for final tuning.

But the goal of ATDHE is clear: to deliver LEGAL streams with as small amount of ads as possible.

ATDHE gives you opportunity to share your sport streaming videos and we all thank internet for it, but PLEASE: do not share streams that are copyrighted @ ATDHE. You can be seriously prosecuted. In some democratic countries you can be even tortured. Respect the system. Be the sheep!