usa Biggest sportsbook for USA: BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Streams with less annoying ads
Alund, M/Heras, P - Ghem, A/Saretta, F 21:05
Gomez, E/Lapentti, G - De Bakker, T/Demoliner, M 20:35
Bagnis, F - Reynolds, B 20:05
-_-
Miami Heat - Charlotte Bobcats 23:01
San Antonio Spurs - Dallas Mavericks 00:00
Houston Rockets - Portland Trail Blazers 01:30
Bozoljac - Venus - Monroe - Sock, ATP Challenger Savannah 19:00
Bagnis - Reynolds, ATP Challenger Savannah 20:15
Bozoljac - Venus - Monroe - Sock, ATP Challenger Savannah 19:00
Duran - Olivo - Hidalgo - Londero, ATP Challenger Santos 21:15
Duran - Olivo - Hidalgo - Londero, ATP Challenger Santos 21:15
Bagnis - Reynolds, ATP Challenger Savannah 20:15
Bourgue - Gonzalez, ATP Challenger Santos 19:25
Bourgue - Gonzalez, ATP Challenger Santos 19:25
Dancevic - Polansky - Smyczek - Williams, ATP Challenger Savannah 21:45
Dancevic - Polansky - Smyczek - Williams, ATP Challenger Savannah 21:45
Columbus Blue Jackets - Pittsburgh Penguins 23:01
Dallas Stars - Anaheim Ducks 00:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St.Louis Blues 01:30
Dabrowski - Rosolska - Mircic - Thorpe, WTA Stuttgart 19:00
Dabrowski - Rosolska - Mircic - Thorpe, WTA Stuttgart 19:00
All streams (some with many annoying ads - it is not our fault!)
Loyola FC - Team Socceroo FC 09:15
Loyola FC - Team Socceroo FC 09:15
Global FC - Green Archers Utd 11:30
Global FC - Green Archers Utd 11:30
FC Illychivets Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava 12:00
FC Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharkiv 16:30
Goverla Uzhgorod - FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 14:00
Uefa Europa League Simulcast 19:00
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 19:05
SL Benfica - Juventus 19:05
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 17:00
Germany - Russia 17:30
America FC - Boavista RJ 23:30
Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Correcaminos UAT 01:00
Tupi - Fluminense FC 02:00
Tupi - Fluminense FC 02:00
FC Illychivets Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava 12:00
Kairat Almaty - Dynamo Moscow, Futsal 13:30
Siauliai - Zalgiris 14:30
Goverla Uzhgorod - FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 14:00
Nordstrand - Valerenga 16:00
Orkla - Rosenborg 16:00
Varegg - Brann 16:00
FC Barcelona - Araz, Futsal 16:00
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kyiv 16:30
Kuznetsova - Halep, WTA Stuttgart 18:00
Kuznetsova - Halep, WTA Stuttgart 18:00
Atletico Nacional - Atletico Mineiro 02:00
Atletico Nacional - Atletico Mineiro 02:00
Atletico Nacional - Atletico Mineiro 02:00
Texas Rangers - Oakland Athletics 20:35
Texas Rangers - Oakland Athletics 20:35
Texas Rangers - Oakland Athletics 20:35
Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Estudiantes 01:00
Arruabarrena - Torro-Flor, WTA Marrakech 13:30
Donati - Napolitano - Hajek - Martin, ATP Challenger Vercelli 13:30
Donati - Napolitano - Hajek - Martin, ATP Challenger Vercelli 13:30
Arruabarrena - Torro-Flor, WTA Marrakech 13:30
Ivanovic - Goerges, WTA Stuttgart 13:30
Ivanovic - Goerges, WTA Stuttgart 13:30
Cuevas - Bolelli, ATP Challenger Vercelli 14:00
Rojer - Tecau - Fleming - Hutchins, ATP Bucharest 14:00
Rojer - Tecau - Fleming - Hutchins, ATP Bucharest 14:00
Robredo - Kuznetsov or Cilic, ATP Barcelona 14:00
Robredo - Kuznetsov or Cilic, ATP Barcelona 14:00
Cuevas - Bolelli, ATP Challenger Vercelli 14:00
Errani - Vinci - Mircic - Thorpe, WTA Stuttgart 14:30
Errani - Vinci - Mircic - Thorpe, WTA Stuttgart 14:30
Hercog - Van Uytvanck, WTA Marrakech 16:30
Marcinkevica - Sasnovich - Jankovic - Kleybanova, WTA Stuttgart 16:00
Marcinkevica - Sasnovich - Jankovic - Kleybanova, WTA Stuttgart 16:00
Hercog - Van Uytvanck, WTA Marrakech 16:30
Kerber - Suarez Navarro, WTA Stuttgart 16:30
Kerber - Suarez Navarro, WTA Stuttgart 16:30
Nadal - Dodig, ATP Barcelona 17:00
Nadal - Dodig, ATP Barcelona 17:00
Piter - Zanevska - Foretz - Hrdinova, WTA Marrakech 18:00
Piter - Zanevska - Foretz - Hrdinova, WTA Marrakech 18:00
Siauliai - Zalgiris 15:30
Peliwo - Eysseric, ATP Challenger Vercelli 09:00
Knowle - Pospisil - Fyrstenberg - Matkowski, ATP Bucharest 09:00
Brown - Cecchinato, ATP Challenger Vercelli 09:00
Brown - Cecchinato, ATP Challenger Vercelli 09:00
Peliwo - Eysseric, ATP Challenger Vercelli 09:00
Haase - Youzhny, ATP Bucharest 09:30
Haase - Youzhny, ATP Bucharest 09:30
Reissig - Starace, ATP Challenger Vercelli 10:30
Istomin - Rosol - Butorac - Klaasen, ATP Bucharest 10:30
Istomin - Rosol - Butorac - Klaasen, ATP Bucharest 10:30
Reissig - Starace, ATP Challenger Vercelli 10:30
Delic - Hajek, ATP Challenger Vercelli 10:30
Delic - Hajek, ATP Challenger Vercelli 10:30
A. Radwanska - Vinci, WTA Stuttgart 10:30
A. Radwanska - Vinci, WTA Stuttgart 10:30
Monfils - Berankis, ATP Bucharest 11:00
Monfils - Berankis, ATP Bucharest 11:00
Guez - Edmund, ATP Challenger Vercelli 12:00
Arnaboldi - Ignatik, ATP Challenger Vercelli 12:00
Arnaboldi - Ignatik, ATP Challenger Vercelli 12:00
Guez - Edmund, ATP Challenger Vercelli 12:00
Meusburger - Cabeza-Candela, WTA Marrakech 12:00
Meusburger - Cabeza-Candela, WTA Marrakech 12:00
Pavlyuchenkova - Sharapova, WTA Stuttgart 12:00
Pavlyuchenkova - Sharapova, WTA Stuttgart 12:00
Copil - Mathieu, ATP Bucharest 12:30
Copil - Mathieu, ATP Bucharest 12:30
Verdasco - Almagro, ATP Barcelona 12:30
Verdasco - Almagro, ATP Barcelona 12:30
Jankovic - Pennetta, WTA Stuttgart 13:00
Jankovic - Pennetta, WTA Stuttgart 13:00
Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs 01:00
Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs 01:00
Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs 01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets 00:00
Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets 00:00
Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets 00:00
St. Louis Blues - Chicago Blackhawks 02:30
St. Louis Blues - Chicago Blackhawks 02:30
St. Louis Blues - Chicago Blackhawks 02:30
Ungur - Istomin, ATP Bucharest 08:00
Ungur - Istomin, ATP Bucharest 08:00
ITF Mens - Womens - Santa Margherita Di Pula 08:00
Real Madrid - Bayern Munich (Replay) 22:00
Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets 00:00
Khimik - Donetsk 15:00
Budivelnyk - Azovmash 16:00
Greyhound Racing 18:30
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Perugia 18:30
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Perugia 18:30
Netherlands - Great Britain 13:30
Denmark - Belarus 16:45
Romania - Lithuania 17:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 17:00
Germany - Russia 17:30
San Francisco Giants - Colorado Rockies 20:10
San Francisco Giants - Colorado Rockies 20:10
San Francisco Giants - Colorado Rockies 20:10
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Germany - Russia 18:30
Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets 02:30
Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets 02:30
Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets 02:30
Racing UK 12:30
Judo: European Championships Judo 2014 14:15
Impel Wroclaw - Chemik Police 16:00
Impel Wroclaw - Chemik Police 16:00
Squash: Grasshopper Cup 2014 - Day 2 16:00
Squash: Grasshopper Cup 2014 - Day 2 16:00
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show 17:00
Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Estudiantes 01:00
Ind. Rivadavia - Almirante Brown 01:00
AVC Asian Mens Club Championship 2014 05:00
At The Races 11:15
Badminton: European Badminton Championships 2014 - Day 2 06:00
Badminton: European Badminton Championships 2014 - Day 2 06:00
Champions League - Highlights 21:45
Champions League - Highlights 21:45
Champions League - Highlights 21:45
Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets 00:00
Anaheim Ducks - Dallas Stars 01:00
St. Louis Blues - Chicago Blackhawks 02:30
Volvo China Open 06:30
Champions League - Highlights 21:45
A. Radwanska - Vinci (WTA Stuttgart) 11:30
A. Radwanska - Vinci (WTA Stuttgart) 11:30
A. Radwanska - Vinci (WTA Stuttgart) 11:30
Meusburger - Cabeza-Candela (WTA Marrakech) 13:00
Meusburger - Cabeza-Candela (WTA Marrakech) 13:00
Meusburger - Cabeza-Candela (WTA Marrakech) 13:00
Pavlyuchenkova - Sharapova (WTA Stuttgart) 13:00
Pavlyuchenkova - Sharapova (WTA Stuttgart) 13:00
Pavlyuchenkova - Sharapova (WTA Stuttgart) 13:00
Verdasco - Almagro (ATP Barcelona) 13:30
Verdasco - Almagro (ATP Barcelona) 13:30
Verdasco - Almagro (ATP Barcelona) 13:30
Jankovic - Pennetta (WTA Stuttgart) 14:00
Jankovic - Pennetta (WTA Stuttgart) 14:00
Jankovic - Pennetta (WTA Stuttgart) 14:00
Arruabarrena - Torro-Flor (WTA Marrakech) 14:30
Arruabarrena - Torro-Flor (WTA Marrakech) 14:30
Arruabarrena - Torro-Flor (WTA Marrakech) 14:30
Ivanovic - Goerges (WTA Stuttgart) 14:30
Ivanovic - Goerges (WTA Stuttgart) 14:30
Ivanovic - Goerges (WTA Stuttgart) 14:30
Robredo - Kuznetsov or Cilic (ATP Barcelona) 15:00
Robredo - Kuznetsov or Cilic (ATP Barcelona) 15:00
Robredo - Kuznetsov or Cilic (ATP Barcelona) 15:00
Errani / Vinci - Mircic / Thorpe (WTA Stuttgart) 15:30
Errani / Vinci - Mircic / Thorpe (WTA Stuttgart) 15:30
Errani / Vinci - Mircic / Thorpe (WTA Stuttgart) 15:30
Marcinkevica / Sasnovich - Jankovic / Kleybanova (WTA Stuttgart) 17:00
Hercog - Van Uytvanck (WTA Marrakech) 17:30
Marcinkevica / Sasnovich - Jankovic / Kleybanova (WTA Stuttgart) 17:00
Marcinkevica / Sasnovich - Jankovic / Kleybanova (WTA Stuttgart) 17:00
Hercog - Van Uytvanck (WTA Marrakech) 17:30
Hercog - Van Uytvanck (WTA Marrakech) 17:30
Kerber - Suarez Navarro (WTA Stuttgart) 17:30
Kerber - Suarez Navarro (WTA Stuttgart) 17:30
Kerber - Suarez Navarro (WTA Stuttgart) 17:30
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona) 18:00
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona) 18:00
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona) 18:00
Piter / Zanevska - Foretz / Hrdinova (WTA Marrakech) 19:00
Kuznetsova - Halep (WTA Stuttgart) 19:00
Piter / Zanevska - Foretz / Hrdinova (WTA Marrakech) 19:00
Piter / Zanevska - Foretz / Hrdinova (WTA Marrakech) 19:00
Kuznetsova - Halep (WTA Stuttgart) 19:00
Kuznetsova - Halep (WTA Stuttgart) 19:00
Barrois / Beck - Black / Mirza (WTA Stuttgart) 20:30
Barrois / Beck - Black / Mirza (WTA Stuttgart) 20:30
Barrois / Beck - Black / Mirza (WTA Stuttgart) 20:30
Arizona Diamondbacks - Chicago Cubs 19:20
San Francisco Giants - Colorado Rockies 20:10
San Francisco Giants - Colorado Rockies 20:10
Texas Rangers - Oakland Athletics 20:35
Texas Rangers - Oakland Athletics 20:35
Texas Rangers - Oakland Athletics 20:35
Houston Astros - Seattle Mariners 20:40
New York Red Bulls - Houston Dynamo 23:30
New York Red Bulls - Houston Dynamo 23:30
Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Estudiantes 00:00
Ind. Rivadavia - Almirante Brown 00:00
Toluca - Cruz Azul 00:00
Toluca - Cruz Azul 00:00
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Sao Paulo FC 01:00
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Sao Paulo FC 01:00
Atletico Nacional - Atletico Mineiro 01:00
Atletico Nacional - Atletico Mineiro 01:00
San Lorenzo - Gremio Porto Alegre 01:00
San Lorenzo - Gremio Porto Alegre 01:00
Santos Laguna - CA Lanus 03:10
Santos Laguna - CA Lanus 03:10
FIVB Beach Volley World Tour : Fuzhou Open 2014 - Day 3 00:00
Kosakowski - Bogomolo Jr, ATP Challenger Savannah 00:00
Kosakowski - Bogomolo Jr, ATP Challenger Savannah 00:00
Horse Racing Australia 01:00
Ismael Tetteh - Martin Murray 21:00
Ismael Tetteh - Martin Murray 21:00
Nacional Asuncion - Velez Sarsfield 23:45
Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat 00:00
Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat 00:00
Springfield Falcons - Providence Bruins 00:00
Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets 00:00
Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets 00:00
New York Red Bulls - Houston Dynamo 00:30
Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs 01:00
Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs 01:00
Toluca - Cruz Azul 01:00
Texas Stars - Oklahoma City Barons 01:00
Anaheim Ducks - Dallas Stars 01:00
Anaheim Ducks - Dallas Stars 01:00
Atletico Nacional Medellin - Atletico Mineiro 02:00
San Lorenzo - Gremio 02:00
CRB - Sao Paulo 02:00
Portland Blazers - Houston Rockets 02:30
Portland Blazers - Houston Rockets 02:30
St. Louis Blues - Chicago Blackhawks 02:30
St. Louis Blues - Chicago Blackhawks 02:30
Santos Laguna - Lanus 04:10
Arizona Diamondbacks - Chicago Cubs 19:20
Ungur - Istomin (ATP Bucharest) 09:00
Ungur - Istomin (ATP Bucharest) 09:00
Ungur - Istomin (ATP Bucharest) 09:00
Knowle / Pospisil - Fyrstenberg / Matkowski (ATP Bucharest) 10:00
Peliwo - Eysseric (ATP Challenger Vercelli) 10:00
Knowle / Pospisil - Fyrstenberg / Matkowski (ATP Bucharest) 10:00
Knowle / Pospisil - Fyrstenberg / Matkowski (ATP Bucharest) 10:00
Haase - Youzhny (ATP Bucharest) 10:30
Haase - Youzhny (ATP Bucharest) 10:30
Haase - Youzhny (ATP Bucharest) 10:30
Istomin / Rosol - Butorac / Klaasen (ATP Bucharest) 11:30
Reissig - Starace (ATP Challenger Vercelli) 11:30
Istomin / Rosol - Butorac / Klaasen (ATP Bucharest) 11:30
Istomin / Rosol - Butorac / Klaasen (ATP Bucharest) 11:30
Delic - Hajek (ATP Challenger Vercelli) 11:30
Monfils - Berankis (ATP Bucharest) 12:00
Monfils - Berankis (ATP Bucharest) 12:00
Monfils - Berankis (ATP Bucharest) 12:00
Arnaboldi - Ignatik (ATP Challenger Vercelli) 13:00
Guez - Edmund (ATP Challenger Vercelli) 13:00
Copil - Mathieu (ATP Bucharest) 13:30
Copil - Mathieu (ATP Bucharest) 13:30
Copil - Mathieu (ATP Bucharest) 13:30
Cuevas - Bolelli (ATP Challenger Vercelli) 15:00
Donati / Napolitano - Hajek / Martin (ATP Challenger Vercelli) 14:30
Rojer / Tecau - Fleming / Hutchins (ATP Bucharest) 15:00
Rojer / Tecau - Fleming / Hutchins (ATP Bucharest) 15:00
Rojer / Tecau - Fleming / Hutchins (ATP Bucharest) 15:00
Brown - Cecchinato (ATP Challenger Vercelli) 10:00
Miami Marlins - Atlanta Braves 17:10
Miami Marlins - Atlanta Braves 17:10
Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat 00:00
Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat 00:00
Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat 00:00
New York Yankees - Boston Red Sox 00:00
New York Yankees - Boston Red Sox 00:00
New York Yankees - Boston Red Sox 00:00
AFC Asian Champions League Highlights 22:00
Miami Heat - Charlotte Bobcats 23:01
San Antonio Spurs - Dallas Mavericks 00:00
Houston Rockets - Portland Trail Blazers 01:30
Coppejans - Michon, ATP Challenger Santos 23:01
Coppejans - Michon, ATP Challenger Santos 23:01
Rice - Thornley - Jenkins - Young, ATP Challenger Savannah 22:30
Rice - Thornley - Jenkins - Young, ATP Challenger Savannah 22:30
Washington Nationals - Los Angeles Angels 23:05
Toronto Blue Jays - Baltimore Orioles 23:07
Detroit Tigers - Chicago White Sox 23:08
Boston Red Sox - New York Yankees 23:10
New York Mets - St.Louis Cardinals 23:10
Tampa Bay Rays - Minnesota Twins 23:10
Milwaukee Brewers - San Diego Padres 00:10
Los Angeles Dodgers - Philadelphia Phillies 02:10
Cleveland Indians - Kansas City Royals 23:05
Pittsburgh Pirates - Cincinnati Reds 23:05
Coppejans - Michon (ATP Challenger Santos) 00:00
Duran / Olivo - Hidalgo / Londero (ATP Challenger Santos) 22:15
Gomez / Lapentti - De Bakker / Demoliner (ATP Challenger Santos) 22:45
Rice / Thornley - Jenkins / Young (ATP Challenger Savannah) 23:30
Kosakowski - Bogomolo Jr. (ATP Challenger Savannah) 01:00
Miami Heat - Charlotte Bobcats 23:01
Miami Heat - Charlotte Bobcats 23:01
San Antonio Spurs - Dallas Mavericks 00:00
San Antonio Spurs - Dallas Mavericks 00:00
Houston Rockets - Portland Trail Blazers 01:30
Houston Rockets - Portland Trail Blazers 01:30
Dallas Stars - Anaheim Ducks 00:00
Columbus Blue Jackets - Pittsburgh Penguins 23:01
Columbus Blue Jackets - Pittsburgh Penguins 23:01
Dallas Stars - Anaheim Ducks 00:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St.Louis Blues 01:30
Chicago Blackhawks - St.Louis Blues 01:30
Chicago Cubs - Arizona Diamondbacks 18:30
Colorado Rockies - San Francisco Giants 19:10
Oakland Athletics - Texas Rangers 19:35
Seattle Mariners vs Houston Astros 19:40
Club Nacional - Velez Sarsfield BA 22:45
Club Nacional - Velez Sarsfield BA 22:45
Minnesota Twins - Tampa Bay Rays 00:10
New York Yankees - Boston Red Sox 00:10
Baltimore Orioles - Toronto Blue Jays 00:05
Cincinnati Reds - Pittsburgh Pirates 00:05
Kansas City Royals - Cleveland Indians 00:05
Los Angeles Angels - Washington Nationals 00:05
Chicago White Sox - Detroit Tigers 00:08
St. Louis Cardinals - New York Mets 00:10
Arizona Diamondbacks - Chicago Cubs 19:20
San Diego Padres - Milwaukee Brewers 01:10
San Francisco Giants - Colorado Rockies 20:10
Texas Rangers - Oakland Athletics 20:35
Houston Astros - Seattle Mariners 20:35
Philadelphia Phillies - Los Angeles Dodgers 03:10
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula 09:00
World Snooker Championship - Table 2 10:00
World Snooker Championship - Table 1 10:00
The Ultimate Fighter 03:00
St. Louis Blues - Chicago Blackhawks 02:30
Anaheim Ducks - Dallas Stars 01:00
Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat 00:00
Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs 01:00
Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets 02:30
Santos Laguna - CA Lanus 04:10
Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets 00:00
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula 09:00
Survivor: Cagayan 01:00
The Middle 01:00
Arrow 01:00
Suburgatory 01:30
American Idol 01:00
Modern Family 02:00
The 100 02:00
Mixology 02:30
Nashville 03:00
Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets 02:30
Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat 00:00
Santos Laguna - CA Lanus 04:10
Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs 01:00
Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets 02:30
Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs 01:00
Champions League - Highlights 21:45
Eurosport 21:00
Eurosport 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 21:00
Germany - Russia 17:30
Anaheim Ducks - Dallas Stars 01:00
Anaheim Ducks - Dallas Stars 01:00
St. Louis Blues - Chicago Blackhawks 02:30
St. Louis Blues - Chicago Blackhawks 02:30
Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets 00:00
Arizona Diamondbacks - Chicago Cubs 19:20
Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets 00:00
Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets 02:30
Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs 01:00
Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat 00:00
Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets 02:30
Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat 00:00
Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs 01:00
Champions League - Highlights 21:45
P2P streams (download additional software)
San Francisco Giants - Colorado Rockies 20:10
Houston Astros - Seattle Mariners 20:40
Champions League - Highlights 21:45
Arizona Diamondbacks - Chicago Cubs 19:20
Texas Rangers - Oakland Athletics 20:35
We show 408 links. Updated at UTC = 2 minutes ago. UTC times

ATDHE streaming

Welcome to ATDHE. We are continuously improving our website so you will see now features every few weeks or months. Everything is beta of course, there is no time for final tuning.

But the goal of ATDHE is clear: to deliver LEGAL streams with as small amount of ads as possible.

ATDHE gives you opportunity to share your sport streaming videos and we all thank internet for it, but PLEASE: do not share streams that are copyrighted @ ATDHE. You can be seriously prosecuted. In some democratic countries you can be even tortured. Respect the system. Be the sheep!