usa Biggest sportsbook for USA: BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Streams with less annoying ads
PDC Premier League Darts 18:00
Sevilla - Valencia 19:05
Benfica - Juventus 19:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 19:05
SL Benfica - Juventus 19:05
SL Benfica - Juventus 19:05
Uefa Europa League Simulcast 19:00
Sevilla - Valencia 19:05
Benfica - Juventus 19:05
Benfica vs Juventus 19:05
Sevilla vs Valencia 19:05
-_-
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 17:00
Uefa Europa League Simulcast 19:00
Kuznetsova - Halep, WTA Stuttgart 18:40
Marx - Mertinak - Bagnis - Bogomolov Jr, ATP Challenger Savannah 19:05
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show 17:00
Copil - Mathieu, ATP Bucharest 17:35
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 17:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 17:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 17:00
Boxing: Russia - Cuba 16:30
Boxing: Russia - Cuba 16:30
SL Benfica - Juventus 19:05
SL Benfica - Juventus 19:05
Kerber - Suarez Navarro, WTA Stuttgart 16:35
Kerber - Suarez Navarro, WTA Stuttgart 16:35
Kerber - Suarez Navarro, WTA Stuttgart 16:35
Squash: Grasshopper Cup 2014 - Day 2 16:00
Badminton: European Badminton Championships 2014 - Day 2 06:00
Londero - Schwartzman, ATP Challenger Santos 19:40
Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers 23:01
ESPN2 Friday Fight Night: Josesito Lopez - Aron Martinez 01:00
Svidnik - Humenne 16:30
Coppejans - Micho, ATP Challenger Santos 16:45
Coppejans - Micho, ATP Challenger Santos 16:45
Draganja - Kontinen - Jenkins - Young, ATP Challenger Savannah 17:25
Draganja - Kontinen - Jenkins - Young, ATP Challenger Savannah 17:25
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 19:05
Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder 00:00
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 02:30
Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins 00:00
Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche 01:30
Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks 02:30
Crvena Zvezda - Cibona 18:00
Kuznetsova - Halep, WTA Stuttgart 18:40
Kerber - Suarez Navarro, WTA Stuttgart 16:35
Piter - Zanevska - Foretz - Hrdinova, WTA Marrakech 18:15
Piter - Zanevska - Foretz - Hrdinova, WTA Marrakech 18:15
Copil - Mathieu, ATP Bucharest 17:35
Copil - Mathieu, ATP Bucharest 17:35
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Perugia 18:30
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Perugia 18:30
Denmark - Belarus 17:00
Romania - Lithuania 17:00
Impel Wroclaw - Chemik Police 16:00
Squash: Grasshopper Cup 2014 - Day 2 16:00
Squash: Grasshopper Cup 2014 - Day 2 16:00
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show 17:00
Badminton: European Badminton Championships 2014 - Day 2 06:00
All streams (some with many annoying ads - it is not our fault!)
Reading - Manchester United, U21 18:00
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Zurich Classic of New Orleans 20:00
Rosol - Simon (ATP Bucharest) 10:00
Rosol - Simon (ATP Bucharest) 10:00
Rosol - Simon (ATP Bucharest) 10:00
Istomin - Haase (ATP Bucharest) 11:30
Istomin - Haase (ATP Bucharest) 11:30
Istomin - Haase (ATP Bucharest) 11:30
Monfils - Mathieu (ATP Bucharest) 13:00
Monfils - Mathieu (ATP Bucharest) 13:00
Monfils - Mathieu (ATP Bucharest) 13:00
Dimitrov - Stakhovsky (ATP Bucharest) 14:30
Dimitrov - Stakhovsky (ATP Bucharest) 14:30
Dimitrov - Stakhovsky (ATP Bucharest) 14:30
Crvena Zvezda - Cibona 19:00
Reading U21 - Manchester United U21 18:30
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
LG Twins - KIA Tigers 10:30
Lotte Giants - SK Wyverns 10:30
NC Dinos - Doosan Bears 10:30
Nexen Heroes - Samsung Lions 10:30
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
Zurich Classic of New Orleans 20:00
Sevilla - Valencia ( Deutsch ) 20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
Crvena Zvezda - Cibona - Veetle 3 19:00
Zlin - Kometa Brno 17:20
Latvia - France 17:30
Latvia - France 17:30
Opava - Decin 15:00
Levski - Balkan 16:30
Brose Baskets - Oldenburg 19:05
Gilboa Galil - Prishtina 19:15
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
Zurich Classic of New Orleans 20:00
Zurich Classic of New Orleans 20:00
Zurich Classic of New Orleans 20:00
Zurich Classic of New Orleans 20:00
Zurich Classic of New Orleans 20:00
Lev Prague - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Arizona Diamondbacks - Chicago Cubs 19:20
Arizona Diamondbacks - Chicago Cubs 19:20
Arizona Diamondbacks - Chicago Cubs 19:20
Uefa Europa League Simulcast 20:00
Uefa Europa League Simulcast 20:00
Uefa Europa League Simulcast 20:00
Uefa Europa League Simulcast 20:00
Crvena Zvezda - Cibona 19:00
Benfica - Juventus ( Deutsch ) 20:05
Benfica - Juventus ( Español ) 20:05
Benfica - Juventus ( Français ) 20:05
Benfica - Juventus ( Italiano ) 20:05
Benfica - Juventus ( Português ) 20:05
Sevilla - Valencia ( Español ) 20:05
Sevilla - Valencia ( Français ) 20:05
Sevilla - Valencia ( Português ) 20:05
Parks and Recreation 01:00
Saturday Night Live 02:00
Black Box 03:00
Crvena Zvezda - Cibona 19:00
Crvena Zvezda - Cibona 19:00
Europa League - Preview 19:00
Europa League - Preview 19:00
Crvena Zvezda - Cibona 19:00
Le Club Magazine 17:30
Nimes - Montpellier 19:40
Nimes - Montpellier 19:40
Germany - Russia 18:30
Germany - Russia 18:30
Greyhound Racing 19:30
Greyhound Racing 19:30
Greyhound Racing 19:30
Greyhound Racing 19:30
Nimes - Montpellier 19:40
Nimes - Montpellier 19:40
Chicago White Sox - Detroit Tigers 18:08
St.Louis Cardinals - New York Mets 18:10
Minnesota Twins - Tampa Bay Rays 18:10
Germany - Russia 18:30
Greyhound Racing 19:30
Greyhound Racing 19:30
Greyhound Racing 19:30
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Romania - Lithuania 18:00
Minnesota Twins - Tampa Bay Rays 18:10
Minnesota Twins - Tampa Bay Rays 18:10
Minnesota Twins - Tampa Bay Rays 18:10
Denmark - Belarus 17:45
Denmark - Belarus 17:45
Romania - Lithuania 18:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Dinamo - HC Potaissa 18:30
Dinamo - HC Potaissa 18:30
Dinamo - HC Potaissa 18:30
Chicago White Sox - Detroit Tigers 18:08
St.Louis Cardinals - New York Mets 18:10
St.Louis Cardinals - New York Mets 18:10
Minnesota Twins - Tampa Bay Rays 18:10
HC Lev Prague - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
HC Lev Prague - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
HC Lev Prague - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
HC Lev Prague - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
HC Lev Prague - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona) 18:15
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona) 18:15
SL Benfica - Juventus 19:05
Cincinnati Reds - Pittsburgh Pirates 17:35
Cincinnati Reds - Pittsburgh Pirates 17:35
Cincinnati Reds - Pittsburgh Pirates 17:35
Le Club Magazine 17:30
Kansas City Royals - Cleveland Indians 17:05
HC Lev Prague - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 01:00
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 01:00
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 01:00
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 03:30
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 03:30
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 03:30
HC Lev Prague - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kiev 17:30
Arsenal de Sarandi - Union Espanola 01:15
Kansas City Royals - Cleveland Indians 17:05
Canada U18 - Switzerland U18 17:00
Kansas City Royals - Cleveland Indians 17:05
Oakland Athletics - Houston Astros 01:10
San Diego Padres - Washington Nationals 00:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
Uefa Europa League Simulcast 20:00
Greyhound Racing 19:30
Denmark - Belarus 17:45
HC Lev Prague - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Nimes - Montpellier 19:40
Le Club Magazine 17:30
Arsenal de Sarandi - Union Espanola 01:15
Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers 23:01
Le Club Magazine 18:00
Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks 00:00
Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks 00:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies 01:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies 01:00
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 01:00
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 01:00
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 02:30
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 02:30
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 03:30
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 03:30
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 03:30
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 03:30
Benfica - Juventus 20:05
Benfica - Juventus 20:05
Benfica - Juventus 20:05
Sevilla - Valencia 20:05
Sevilla - Valencia 20:05
Sevilla - Valencia 20:05
TNA Impact 01:00
ESPN2 Friday Fight Night: Josesito Lopez - Aron Martinez 01:00
WTA Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 11:30
Londero - Schwartzman, ATP Challenger Santos 19:40
Londero - Schwartzman, ATP Challenger Santos 19:40
Gomez - Elias, ATP Challenger Santos 19:00
Marx - Mertinak - Bagnis - Bogomolov Jr, ATP Challenger Savannah 19:05
Marx - Mertinak - Bagnis - Bogomolov Jr, ATP Challenger Savannah 19:05
Gomez - Elias, ATP Challenger Santos 19:00
Sa - Souza - Ghem - Saretta, ATP Challenger Santos 22:00
Sa - Souza - Ghem - Saretta, ATP Challenger Santos 22:00
Smyczek - Williams - Junaid - Shamasdin, ATP Challenger Savannah 22:30
Smyczek - Williams - Junaid - Shamasdin, ATP Challenger Savannah 22:30
Nishioka - Kyrgios, ATP Challenger Savannah 20:00
Nishioka - Kyrgios, ATP Challenger Savannah 20:00
Behar - Souto - De Bakker - Demoliner, ATP Challenger Santos 20:30
Behar - Souto - De Bakker - Demoliner, ATP Challenger Santos 20:30
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona) 18:15
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona) 18:15
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona) 18:15
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Smyczek / Williams - Junaid / Shamasdin (ATP Challenger Savannah) 23:30
Ward - Sock (ATP Challenger Savannah) 01:00
Londero - Schwartzman (ATP Challenger Santos) RAIN DELAY 17:30
Nishioka - Kyrgios (ATP Challenger Savannah) 21:00
De Bakker - Sorensen (ATP Challenger Santos) 20:30
Polansky - Marchenko (ATP Challenger Savannah) 17:30
Duran / Olivo - Hidalgo / Londero (ATP Challenger Santos) 21:30
Marx / Mertinak - Bagnis / Bogomolov Jr. (ATP Challenger Savannah) 19:45
Behar / Souto - De Bakker / Demoliner (ATP Challenger Santos) 22:30
Sa / Souza - Ghem / Saretta (ATP Challenger Santos) 00:00
Pella / Schwartzman - Gonzalez / Molteni (ATP Challenger Santos) 22:30
Odesnik - Eriksson (ATP Challenger Santos) 20:30
Gomez - Elias (ATP Challenger Santos) 21:30
Coppejans - Michon (ATP Challenger Santos) RAIN DELAY 17:30
Washington Nationals - San Diego Padres 23:05
Toronto Blue Jays - Baltimore Orioles 23:07
Boston Red Sox - New York Yankees 23:10
Houston Astros - Oakland Athletics 00:10
Los Angeles Dodgers - Philadelphia Phillies 02:10
Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers 23:01
Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers 23:01
Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder 00:00
Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder 00:00
Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins 00:00
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 02:30
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 02:30
Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins 00:00
Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche 01:30
Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche 01:30
Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks 02:30
Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks 02:30
Svidnik - Humenne 17:30
Denmark - Belarus 17:45
Romania - Lithuania 18:00
Uefa Europa League Simulcast 20:00
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
Uefa Europa League Highlights 22:05
HC Lev Prague - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Crvena Zvezda - Cibona 19:00
Zurich Classic of New Orleans 20:00
Bounty Hunter Sky Poker 22:00
Dinamo - HC Potaissa 18:30
Cleveland Indians - Kansas City Royals 16:05
Barrois - Beck - Black - Mirza, WTA Stuttgart 19:30
Barrois - Beck - Black - Mirza, WTA Stuttgart 19:30
Pittsburgh Pirates - Cincinnati Reds 16:35
Detroit Tigers - Chicago White Sox 17:08
New York Mets - St.Louis Cardinals 17:10
Tampa Bay Rays - Minnesota Twins 17:10
Chicago Cubs - Arizona Diamondbacks 18:20
Uefa Europa League Highlights 21:05
Bounty Hunter Sky Poker 21:00
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 19:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 19:05
SL Benfica - Juventus 19:05
Uefa Europa League Simulcast 19:00
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 19:05
SL Benfica - Juventus 19:05
Kuznetsova - Halep, WTA Stuttgart 18:40
Kerber - Suarez Navarro, WTA Stuttgart 16:35
Nadal - Dodig, ATP Barcelona 17:20
Nadal - Dodig, ATP Barcelona 17:20
Real Madrid - Bayern Munich (Replay) 05:05
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona) 18:15
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona) 18:15
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona) 18:15
Piter / Zanevska - Foretz / Hrdinova (WTA Marrakech) 19:00
Kuznetsova - Halep (WTA Stuttgart) 19:30
Piter / Zanevska - Foretz / Hrdinova (WTA Marrakech) 19:00
Piter / Zanevska - Foretz / Hrdinova (WTA Marrakech) 19:00
Kuznetsova - Halep (WTA Stuttgart) 19:30
Kuznetsova - Halep (WTA Stuttgart) 19:30
Barrois / Beck - Black / Mirza (WTA Stuttgart) 20:30
Barrois / Beck - Black / Mirza (WTA Stuttgart) 20:30
Barrois / Beck - Black / Mirza (WTA Stuttgart) 20:30
Istomin / Rosol - Butorac / Klaasen (ATP Bucharest) 13:00
Istomin / Rosol - Butorac / Klaasen (ATP Bucharest) 13:00
Istomin / Rosol - Butorac / Klaasen (ATP Bucharest) 13:00
Copil - Mathieu (ATP Bucharest) 18:30
Copil - Mathieu (ATP Bucharest) 18:30
Copil - Mathieu (ATP Bucharest) 18:30
Rojer / Tecau - Fleming / Hutchins (ATP Bucharest) 16:00
Rojer / Tecau - Fleming / Hutchins (ATP Bucharest) 16:00
Rojer / Tecau - Fleming / Hutchins (ATP Bucharest) 16:00
Minnesota Twins - Tampa Bay Rays 18:10
New York Yankees - Boston Red Sox 00:10
Baltimore Orioles - Toronto Blue Jays 00:05
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
ATP Barcelona 13:30
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula 09:00
Cincinnati Reds - Pittsburgh Pirates 17:35
Kansas City Royals - Cleveland Indians 17:05
Chicago White Sox - Detroit Tigers 18:08
St. Louis Cardinals - New York Mets 18:10
Arizona Diamondbacks - Chicago Cubs 19:20
Philadelphia Phillies - Los Angeles Dodgers 03:10
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula 09:00
AIBA Youth World Championships Sofia 2014 12:00
World Snooker Championship - Table 2 13:00
World Snooker Championship - Table 1 13:00
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
The Big Bang Theory 01:00
The Millers 01:30
Two and a Half Men 02:00
Surviving Jack 02:30
Elementary 03:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies 01:00
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 01:00
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 02:30
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 03:30
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 03:30
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula 09:00
Grey's Anatomy 02:00
The Vampire Diaries 01:00
Hell's Kitchen 01:00
Reign 02:00
American Idol 02:00
TNA iMPACT Wrestling 02:00
Premier League Darts 19:00
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 03:30
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona) 18:15
Arsenal de Sarandi - Union Espanola 01:15
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 03:30
Crvena Zvezda - Cibona 19:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies 01:00
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Europa League - Highlights 22:05
Europa League - Simulcast 20:05
Eurosport 21:00
Eurosport 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 01:00
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 03:30
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 03:30
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 02:30
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies 01:00
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks 00:00
Arsenal de Sarandi - Union Espanola 01:15
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 21:00
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
Europa League - Highlights 22:05
Europa League - Highlights 22:05
Germany - Russia 17:30
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 02:30
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 02:30
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 03:30
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 03:30
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 01:00
Nexen Heroes - Samsung Lions 10:30
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 01:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies 01:00
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 03:30
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 03:30
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies 01:00
Crvena Zvezda - Cibona 19:00
P2P streams (download additional software)
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Real Madrid - Olympiakos 19:45
St.Louis Cardinals - New York Mets 18:10
Cincinnati Reds - Pittsburgh Pirates 17:35
Minnesota Twins - Tampa Bay Rays 18:10
Arizona Diamondbacks - Chicago Cubs 19:20
We show 448 links. Updated at UTC = 1 minutes ago. UTC times

ATDHE streaming

Welcome to ATDHE. We are continuously improving our website so you will see now features every few weeks or months. Everything is beta of course, there is no time for final tuning.

But the goal of ATDHE is clear: to deliver LEGAL streams with as small amount of ads as possible.

ATDHE gives you opportunity to share your sport streaming videos and we all thank internet for it, but PLEASE: do not share streams that are copyrighted @ ATDHE. You can be seriously prosecuted. In some democratic countries you can be even tortured. Respect the system. Be the sheep!