usa Biggest sportsbook for USA: BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Streams with less annoying ads
Lazio - Torino 13:00
Chievo - Sassuolo 13:00
West Ham United vs. Crystal Palace 14:00
Newcastle United vs Swansea City 14:00
Aston Villa vs Southampton 14:00
Cardiff City vs Stoke City 14:00
Anzhi x Zenit 14:00
Anzhi x Zenit 14:00
Osasuna vs Valencia 14:00
Braunschweig vs. Bayern Munich 13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Bayern München 13:30
Augsburg vs Hertha BSC 13:30
Freiburg vs Borussia M'gladbach 13:30
Werder Bremen vs Hoffenheim 13:30
Borussia Dortmund vs Mainz 05 13:30
Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 13:30
Udinese vs. Napoli 13:00
Lazio vs. Torino 13:00
Catania vs. Sampdoria 13:00
AC Milan vs Livorno 13:00
Parma vs Internazionale 13:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City FC 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Bayern München 13:30
Osasuna vs Valencia 14:00
West Ham United vs Crystal Palace 14:00
Aston Villa vs Southampton 14:00
Newcastle United v Swansea 14:00
Cardiff vs Stoke City 14:00
Augsburg vs Hertha Berlin 13:30
Borussia Dortmund vs Mainz 13:30
Braunschweig vs Bayern Munich 13:30
Milan vs Livorno 13:00
Cardiff City vs Stoke City 14:00
Cardiff City - Stoke City 14:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City FC 14:00
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munchen 13:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 13:30
Parma vs. Inter Milan 13:00
Serie A Directa Goal 13:00
AC Milan vs Livorno 13:00
AC Milan - AS Livorno 13:00
AC Milan vs. AS Livorno 13:00
Freiburgh - Monchengladbach 14:30
Osasuna - Valencia 14:00
Nottingham Forest - Birmingham City 14:00
Aston Villa - Southampton 14:00
Cardiff City - Stoke City 14:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City 14:00
West Ham United - Crystal Palace 14:00
Parma - Inter 14:00
Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim 13:30
Braunschweig - Bayern Munich 13:30
Borussia Dortmund - Mainz 13:30
Bundesliga Simulcast 13:30
Udinese - Napoli 13:00
Lazio - Torino 13:00
Catania - Sampdoria 13:00
Milan - Livorno 13:00
Serie A Diretta Gol / Simulcast 13:00
Tottenham Hotspur vs Fulham 11:45
-_-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munchen 13:30
Parma - Inter Milan 13:00
FIA WTCC: Le Castellet - Qualifying 13:00
FIA WTCC: Le Castellet - Qualifying 13:00
Auto GP World Series 2014 - Race 1 12:00
Auto GP World Series 2014 - Race 1 12:00
UFC on Fox: Preliminaries 20:00
SkySports Fight Night: Scott Quigg - Tshifhiwa Munyai 18:00
Soccer Saturday 12:01
Badminton: Yonex Dutch International 2014 - Day 3 11:00
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 19:30
Toronto Raptors - Brooklyn Nets 16:30
St.Louis Blues - Chicago Blackhawks 19:00
UD Levante - Getafe CF 16:00
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 16:30
Chelsea - Sunderland 16:30
Chelsea - Sunderland 16:30
Juventus - Bologna FC 16:30
Real Sociedad - Espanyol 18:00
OS Belenenses Lisbon - Sporting CP 18:15
Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyon 19:00
Lazio - Torino FC 13:00
Lazio - Torino FC 13:00
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 13:30
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 13:30
Gil Vicente - Estoril 16:00
Atalanta Bergamo - Hellas Verona 13:00
AC Milan - AS Livorno 13:00
Udinese - Napoli 13:00
Latvia - Russia 14:00
Hoptrans-Sirenos - Fortuna, W 10:00
Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor 13:00
Lietuvos Rytas - TonyBet 13:10
Siauliai - Lietkabelis 14:00
Pieno Zvaigzdes - Neptunas 14:00
Juventus - Nevezis 14:00
Belgium - Israel, U18 10:00
Serbia - China, U18 13:30
Makarova - Irigoyen, Russia - Argentina 13:00
Makarova - Irigoyen, Russia - Argentina 13:00
Kvitova - Giorgi, Czech Republic - Italy 13:00
Kvitova - Giorgi, Czech Republic - Italy 13:00
ITF Mens - Doha 13:00
Cirstea - Ivanovic, Romania - Serbia 09:00
Cirstea - Ivanovic, Romania - Serbia 09:00
Vesnina - Ormaechea, Russia - Argentina 11:00
Vesnina - Ormaechea, Russia - Argentina 11:00
Torro-Flor - U. Radwanska, Spain - Poland 11:00
Torro-Flor - U. Radwanska, Spain - Poland 11:00
Safarova - Errani, Czech Republic - Italy 11:00
Safarova - Errani, Czech Republic - Italy 11:00
Halep - Jovanovski, Romania - Serbia 11:15
Halep - Jovanovski, Romania - Serbia 11:15
Lithuania - Egypt 08:00
Chan - Zheng - Kichenok - Savchuk, WTA Kuala Lumpur 07:00
Chan - Zheng - Kichenok - Savchuk, WTA Kuala Lumpur 07:00
Lithuania - Egypt 08:00
Zebre - Edinburgh Rugby 13:30
At The Races 12:15
Setanta Raceday 13:00
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 14:00
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 14:00
Kuzbass - Dinamo Krasnodar 11:00
Badminton: Yonex Dutch International 2014 - Day 3 11:00
Kuzbass - Dinamo Krasnodar 11:00
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Fakel New Urengoy 12:00
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Fakel New Urengoy 12:00
Atalanta Bergamo - Hellas Verona 13:00
AC Chievo Verona - US Sassuolo 13:00
Genoa - Cagliari 13:00
Spartaks - FC Jurmala 14:00
Paksi SE - Debrecen 14:00
Spartaks - FC Jurmala 14:00
Znojmo - Banik Ostrava 14:01
AC Chievo Verona - US Sassuolo 13:00
Genoa - Cagliari 13:00
Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor 13:00
F1 Chinese Grand Prix - Qualifying 06:00
Showtime - ShoBox: Alexei Collado - Rod Salka 02:45
All streams (some with many annoying ads - it is not our fault!)
Levante - Getafe 17:00
Real Sociedad - Espanyol 19:00
Juventus - Bologna 17:30
Austria Wien - WAC Sankt Andra 15:30
Lugo - Ponferradina 17:00
Gil Vicente - Estoril 17:00
Gil Vicente - Estoril 17:00
Gil Vicente - Estoril 17:00
Levante - Getafe 17:00
Levante - Getafe 17:00
Lugo - Ponferradina 17:00
Lugo - Ponferradina 17:00
Hercules Alicante - Cordoba 17:00
Hercules Alicante - Cordoba 17:00
Hercules Alicante - Cordoba 17:00
Juventus - Bologna 17:30
Juventus - Bologna 17:30
Real Sociedad - Espanyol 19:00
Real Sociedad - Espanyol 19:00
Mirandes - Las Palmas 19:00
Mirandes - Las Palmas 19:00
Mirandes - Las Palmas 19:00
Belenenses Lisbon - Sporting Lisbon 19:15
Belenenses Lisbon - Sporting Lisbon 19:15
Belenenses Lisbon - Sporting Lisbon 19:15
Fiorentina - AS Roma 20:00
Fiorentina - AS Roma 20:00
Fiorentina - AS Roma 20:00
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 20:30
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 20:30
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 20:30
Karpat - Tappara 15:00
Borussia Dortmund - Mainz 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich 14:30
Newcastle United - Swansea City 15:00
Znojmo - Banik Ostrava 15:00
Znojmo - Banik Ostrava 15:00
London Wasps - Gloucester Rugby 15:15
London Wasps - Gloucester Rugby 15:15
London Wasps - Gloucester Rugby 15:15
Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 14:30
Paksi SE - Debrecen 15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Donetsk 15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Donetsk 15:00
Watford FC - Ipswich Town 15:00
Watford FC - Ipswich Town 15:00
Nottingham Forest FC - Birmingham City 15:00
Nottingham Forest FC - Birmingham City 15:00
West Ham United - Crystal Palace 15:00
West Ham United - Crystal Palace 15:00
France - Slovakia 14:00
Latvia - Russia 15:00
Latvia - Russia 15:00
Karpat - Tappara 15:00
Red Army - Spartak 15:00
FC Vaslui - ASC Corona Brasov 15:00
FC Vaslui - ASC Corona Brasov 15:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Zenit St. Petersburg 15:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Zenit St. Petersburg 15:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Zenit St. Petersburg 15:00
Osasuna - Valencia CF 15:00
Osasuna - Valencia CF 15:00
Osasuna - Valencia CF 15:00
Osasuna - Valencia CF 15:00
Osasuna - Valencia CF 15:00
Osasuna - Valencia CF 15:00
Osasuna - Valencia CF 15:00
Osasuna - Valencia CF 15:00
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
Cardiff City - Stoke City 15:00
Cardiff City - Stoke City 15:00
Cardiff City - Stoke City 15:00
Cardiff City - Stoke City 15:00
Cardiff City - Stoke City 15:00
Cardiff City - Stoke City 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City 15:00
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv 15:00
FC Vaslui - ASC Corona Brasov 15:00
FC Vaslui - ASC Corona Brasov 15:00
FC Vaslui - ASC Corona Brasov 15:00
Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz 14:30
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich 14:30
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
West Ham United - Crystal Palace 15:00
West Ham United - Crystal Palace 15:00
West Ham United - Crystal Palace 15:00
West Ham United - Crystal Palace 15:00
West Ham United - Crystal Palace 15:00
West Ham United - Crystal Palace 15:00
West Ham United - Crystal Palace 15:00
Osasuna - Valencia CF 15:00
Osasuna - Valencia CF 15:00
Osasuna - Valencia CF 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City FC 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City FC 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City FC 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City FC 15:00
FC Porto B - SL Benfica B 15:00
Federer - Djokovic (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:40
Pune FC - East Bengal FC 14:30
Federer - Djokovic (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:40
Federer - Djokovic (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:40
Federer - Djokovic (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:40
Federer - Djokovic (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:40
NK Zadar - RNK Split 14:00
NK Zadar - RNK Split 14:00
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
West Ham United - Crystal Palace 15:00
West Ham United - Crystal Palace 15:00
West Ham United - Crystal Palace 15:00
West Ham United - Crystal Palace 15:00
West Ham United - Crystal Palace 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City FC 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City FC 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City FC 15:00
Cardiff City - Stoke City 15:00
Cardiff City - Stoke City 15:00
Cardiff City - Stoke City 15:00
Cardiff City - Stoke City 15:00
Cardiff City - Stoke City 15:00
Cardiff City - Stoke City 15:00
Cardiff City - Stoke City 15:00
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFK Botev Plovdiv 14:15
FC Lathi - HJK Helsinki 14:00
Atalanta Bergamo - Hellas Verona 14:00
Atalanta Bergamo - Hellas Verona 14:00
Atalanta Bergamo - Hellas Verona 14:00
Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz 14:30
Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz 14:30
Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz 14:30
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 14:30
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 14:30
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 14:30
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 14:30
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 14:30
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 14:30
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 14:30
FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC Berlin 14:30
FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC Berlin 14:30
FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC Berlin 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich 14:30
Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Live 14:30
Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Live 14:30
Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Live 14:30
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 14:30
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 14:30
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 14:30
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 14:30
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 14:30
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 14:30
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 14:30
Red Army - Spartak 15:00
Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor 14:00
Catania - Sampdoria 14:00
Chievo Verona - Sassuolo Calcio 14:00
Catania - Sampdoria 14:00
Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers 00:00
Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers 00:00
Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers 00:00
Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder 02:30
Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder 02:30
Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder 02:30
Serbia U18 - China U18 14:30
Genoa - Cagliari 14:00
NK Zadar - RNK Split 14:00
FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC Berlin 14:30
FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC Berlin 14:30
FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC Berlin 14:30
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munchen 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munchen 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munchen 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munchen 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munchen 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munchen 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munchen 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munchen 14:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Arvidsson - Kumkhum (Sweden - Thailand) 14:30
Klaipeda - Suduva Marijampole 14:00
AC Milan Youth - Fenerbahce Youth 14:00
Chievo Verona - Sassuolo Calcio 14:00
Genoa - Cagliari 14:00
Chievo Verona - Sassuolo Calcio 14:00
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Cardiff City - Stoke City 15:00
Oyonnax - Toulouse 14:00
Genoa - Cagliari 14:00
Catania - Sampdoria 14:00
Serie A - Diretta Gol 14:00
AC Milan - AS Livorno 14:00
Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor 14:00
Genoa - Cagliari 14:00
Udinese - Napoli 14:00
Udinese - Napoli 14:00
Udinese - Napoli 14:00
Udinese - Napoli 14:00
Udinese - Napoli 14:00
Udinese - Napoli 14:00
Udinese - Napoli 14:00
Catania - Sampdoria 14:00
Catania - Sampdoria 14:00
Lazio - Torino 14:00
Lazio - Torino 14:00
Lazio - Torino 14:00
Lazio - Torino 14:00
Lazio - Torino 14:00
Lazio - Torino 14:00
Serie A - Diretta Gol 14:00
Serie A - Diretta Gol 14:00
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
Oyonnax - Toulouse 14:00
Oyonnax - Toulouse 14:00
Atalanta Bergamo - Hellas Verona 14:00
Parma - Inter Milan 14:00
Parma - Inter Milan 14:00
Parma - Inter Milan 14:00
Parma - Inter Milan 14:00
Parma - Inter Milan 14:00
Parma - Inter Milan 14:00
Parma - Inter Milan 14:00
Parma - Inter Milan 14:00
AC Milan - AS Livorno 14:00
AC Milan - AS Livorno 14:00
AC Milan - AS Livorno 14:00
AC Milan - AS Livorno 14:00
AC Milan - AS Livorno 14:00
AC Milan - AS Livorno 14:00
AC Milan - AS Livorno 14:00
AC Milan - AS Livorno 14:00
AC Milan - AS Livorno 14:00
Selangor - Lions XII 13:30
Kvitova - Giorgi (Czech Republic - Italy) 13:40
Italian Serie A Simulcast / Diretta Gol 14:00
Lazio - Torino 14:00
Udinese - Napoli 14:00
Parma - Inter Milan 14:00
Parma - Inter Milan 14:00
Parma - Inter Milan 14:00
Udinese - Napoli 14:00
Udinese - Napoli 14:00
Catania - Sampdoria 14:00
Catania - Sampdoria 14:00
Catania - Sampdoria 14:00
Lazio - Torino 14:00
Lazio - Torino 14:00
USA U18 - Czech Republic U18 13:00
Spartaks - FC Jurmala 15:00
Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes 22:00
UFC on Fox: Preliminaries 20:00
Halep - Jovanovski (Romania - Serbia) RAIN DELAY 12:55
Chelsea - Sunderland 16:30
SkySports Fight Night: Scott Quigg - Tshifhiwa Munyai 18:00
Russia - Argentina 12:00
Czech Republic - Italy 12:00
Bertens - Doi (Netherlands - Japan) 14:40
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 14:30
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 14:30
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 14:30
Soccer Saturday 12:00
Soccer Saturday 12:00
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Yonex Dutch International 2014 - 2 2 11:00
Yonex Dutch International 2014 - 2 3 11:00
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich 14:30
Dutra Silva - Elias (ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2) 16:30
Krajinovic - Melzer (ATP Challenger Sarasota) 19:30
Pella / Schwartzman - Gonzalez / Molteni (ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2) 18:00
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 19:30
Menendez-Maceiras / Velotti - King / Spir (ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi) 01:30
San Diego Padres - San Francisco Giants 00:40
Lithuania - Egypt 09:00
Pittsburgh Pirates - Milwaukee Brewers 23:05
Miami Marlins - Seattle Mariners 23:10
Tampa Bay Rays - New York Yankees 23:10
New York Mets - Atlanta Braves 23:10
Texas Rangers - Chicago White Sox 00:05
Colorado Rockies - Philadelphia Phillies 00:10
Los Angeles Dodgers - Arizona Diamondbacks 00:10
Brooklyn Nets - Toronto Raptors 17:30
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 20:30
AC Milan - AS Livorno 14:00
Chelsea - Sunderland 17:30
West Ham United - Crystal Palace 15:00
Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz 14:30
Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyon 20:00
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St.Louis Blues 20:00
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 17:30
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 14:30
FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC Berlin 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich 14:30
FK Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Zenit St. Petersburg 15:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Zenit St. Petersburg 15:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Zenit St. Petersburg 15:00
World Snooker Championship - Table 2 10:00
World Snooker Championship - Table 1 10:00
Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyon 20:00
Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyon 20:00
Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyon 20:00
Fiorentina - AS Roma 20:00
Fiorentina - AS Roma 20:00
Fiorentina - AS Roma 20:00
AC Milan - Livorno 14:00
Parma - Inter Milan 14:00
Udinese - Napoli 14:00
Osasuna - Valencia 15:00
Levante - Getafe 17:00
Real Sociedad - Espanyol 19:00
Chelsea - Sunderland 17:30
Chelsea - Sunderland 17:30
Chelsea - Sunderland 17:30
Newcastle United - Swansea City 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City 15:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City 15:00
Cardiff City - Stoke City 15:00
Lahti - HJK Helsinki 14:00
AC Milan - Livorno 14:00
Atalanta - Verona 14:00
Catania - Sampdoria 14:00
Chievo - Sassuolo 14:00
Genoa - Cagliari 14:00
Lazio - Torino 14:00
Parma - Inter Milan 14:00
Udinese - Napoli 14:00
Augsburg - Hertha Berlin 14:30
Borussia Dortmund - Mainz 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich 14:30
SC Freiburg - Borussia Moenchengladbach 14:30
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
Nottingham Forest - Birmingham 15:00
Watford - Ipswich 15:00
Aston Villa - Southampton 15:00
West Ham - Crystal Palace 15:00
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv 15:00
Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St Petersburg 15:00
Osasuna - Valencia 15:00
Austria Vienna - AC Wolfsberger 15:30
CSD Rangers - Audax Italiano 16:30
Gil Vicente - Estoril 17:00
Levante - Getafe 17:00
Hercules - Cordoba 17:00
Lugo - Ponferradina 17:00
Bursaspor - Elazigspor 17:00
Galatasaray - Kasimpasa 17:00
Real Madrid B - Eibar 17:15
Brooklyn Nets - Toronto Raptors 17:30
Chelsea - Sunderland 17:30
Hamburger - Wolfsburg 17:30
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva 17:30
Juventus - Bologna 17:30
Admira - Salzburg 18:00
Sturm Graz - Ried 18:00
Wacker Innsbruck - Neustadt 18:00
Barcelona B - Girona 18:00
Universidad de Concepcion - Universidad de Chile 19:00
Unión Comercio - Sporting Cristal 19:00
Real Sociedad - Espanyol 19:00
Mirandes - Las Palmas 19:00
Belenenses - Sporting Lisbon 19:15
Club Nacional - Cerro Largo 19:30
Lyon - Paris SG 20:00
Fiorentina - AS Roma 20:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St. Louis Blues 20:00
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 20:30
Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 21:00
Philadelphia Union - Houston Dynamo 21:00
Rosario Central - Estudiantes LP 21:10
Union Espanola - O'Higgins 21:30
Deportivo San Martin - UTC Cajamarca 21:30
Quilmes - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 22:10
Fluminense - Figueirense 22:30
Internacional - Vitoria 22:30
Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes 23:00
Club America - Querétaro 23:00
Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers 00:00
Union La Calera - Huachipato 00:00
Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles Galaxy 00:00
Columbus Blue Jackets - Pittsburgh Penguins 00:00
San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys 00:30
Columbus Crew - DC United 00:30
Monterrey - Veracruz 01:00
Pachuca - Puebla 01:00
Santos Laguna - Jaguares De Chiapas 01:00
FC Dallas - Toronto FC 01:30
Sporting Kansas City - Montreal Impact 01:30
Club Leon - Tigres UANL 02:05
Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder 02:30
Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers 02:30
Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche 02:30
Atlas - Toluca 03:00
Chivas USA - Seattle Sounders 03:30
Maghreb Fez - OCS Olympique de Safi 20:00
Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 21:00
Rosario Central - Estudiantes La Plata 21:10
Huila - Uniautonoma 21:15
Union Espanola - O Higgins 21:30
CSD Independiente - CD El Nacional 22:00
Canada - Slovakia 20:00
USA - France 21:30
SkySports Fight Night 19:30
UFC on Fox: Preliminaries 22:00
UFC on Fox: Werdum - Browne 00:00
Boxing: Bernard Hopkins - Beibut Shumenov 01:30
Iowa Barnstormers - LA KISS 00:05
Arizona Rattlers - Pittsburgh Power 01:00
Spokane Shock - Cleveland Gladiators 02:00
Orlando - Tampa Bay Storm 23:30
Paris - MKB Veszprem KC 17:00
Berlin Recycling Volleys - VSG Coburg/Grub 18:30
Soccer Saturday 12:00
BBC Final Score 16:30
Hull City - Arsenal 17:30
RAEC Mons - Leuven 19:00
Royal Charleroi - Cercle Brugge 19:00
Mad Croc Fuenlabrada - Gipuzkoa Basket 19:15
Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks 23:01
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies 01:30
Scott Quigg - Tshifhiwa Munyai 19:30
Greater Gwinnett Championship 20:00
Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets 23:01
Toronto Raptors - Brooklyn Nets 16:30
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 01:30
Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets 23:01
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 01:30
Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks 23:01
Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks 23:01
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies 01:30
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies 01:30
RBC Heritage 18:00
Yonex Dutch International 2014 - 1 1 11:00
Deutsche Tischtennis Liga 17:00
Perm - Dinamo Moscow 13:00
Piacenza W - Novara W 19:30
Biarritz - CA Brive 17:30
Grenoble - Aviron Bayonnais 17:30
Racing Metro - ASM Clermont Auvergne 17:30
Connacht Rugby - Munster 18:15
Sharks - Cheetahs 14:00
Oyonnax - Toulouse 14:00
Zebre - Edinburgh Rugby 14:30
London Wasps - Gloucester Rugby 15:15
Final ME for 18 years 15:30
USAP Perpignan - RC Toulon 16:00
Stormers - Lions 16:05
Rotherham Titans - Leeds Carnegie 17:00
Washington Nationals - St.Louis Cardinals 17:05
Detroit Tigers - Los Angeles Angels 17:08
Boston Red Sox - Baltimore Orioles 17:35
Kansas City Royals - Minnesota Twins 18:10
Chicago Cubs - Cincinnati Reds 18:20
Oakland Athletics - Houston Astros 20:05
Cleveland Indians - Toronto Blue Jays 17:05
Latvia - Russia 15:00
ERC Ingolstadt - Kolner Haie 16:45
Estonia U18 - Spain U18 18:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St. Louis Blues 20:00
2014 IIHF Ice Hockey U18 World Championship Division IIB 11:00
Serbia U18 - China U18 14:30
Karpat - Tappara 15:00
Norway - Turkey 15:00
PSG - Veszprem 15:30
BK Jekabpils - Liepaja/Triobet 17:00
Rincon - Palencia 18:00
Zielona Gora - Trefl Sopot 19:00
Stenhousemuir FC - Rangers FC 14:00
Lietuvos Rytas - TonyBet 14:10
Siauliai - Lietkabelis 15:00
Juventus - Nevezis 15:00
AC Fiorentina - AS Roma 19:00
UD Levante - Getafe CF 16:00
Real Sociedad - Espanyol 18:00
Fluminense FC RJ - Figueirense FC 21:30
Bryan - Bryan - Nestor - Zimonjic, ATP Monte Carlo 14:30
Gil Vicente - Estoril 16:00
OS Belenenses Lisbon - Sporting CP 18:15
Waasland Beveren - AA Gent 19:00
Leuven - Oostende 19:00
Royal Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 19:00
KV Mechelen - KV Kortrijk 19:00
Kaposvar - Szombathelyi Haladas 19:00
Lierse - Oostende 19:00
Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec 19:15
OS Belenenses Lisbon - Sporting Lisbon 19:15
Club Nacional de Football - Cerro Largo F.C. 19:30
AC Fiorentina - AS Roma 20:00
Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyon 20:00
Philadelphia Union - Houston Dynamo 21:00
CD Universidad San Martin - UTC Cajamarca 21:30
Paris - Bordeaux 19:35
Rhein-Neckar Lowen - FC Barcelona Intersport 18:15
Barcelona B - Girona FC 17:00
Miedz Legnica - ARKA Gdynia 18:30
FC Vaslui - ASC Corona Brasov 15:00
ASS Sale - WAF Widad Fez 15:30
FC Porto B - SL Benfica B 16:00
Ujpest - Fehervar 17:00
Bursaspor - Elazigspor 17:00
Galatasaray - Kasimpasa SK 17:00
Juventus - Bologna FC 17:30
Chelsea - Sunderland 17:30
Partizan Belgrade - FK Jagodina 17:30
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 17:30
CFR Cluj - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 17:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 18:00
NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 18:00
CD Cuenca - Barcelona SC 18:00
WAC Casablanca - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 18:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City FC 15:00
Cardiff City - Stoke City 15:00
Italian Serie A Simulcast / Diretta Gol 14:00
Klaipeda - Sudova Marijampole 14:00
Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Live 14:30
FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC Berlin 14:30
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munchen 14:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Paksi SE - Debrecen 15:00
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
West Ham United - Crystal Palace 15:00
AC Milan Youth - Fenerbahce Youth 14:00
St.Louis Blues - Chicago Blackhawks 19:00
St.Louis Blues - Chicago Blackhawks 19:00
Toronto Raptors - Brooklyn Nets 16:30
Toronto Raptors - Brooklyn Nets 16:30
Zielona Gora - Trefl Sopot 18:00
Zielona Gora - Trefl Sopot 18:00
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 19:30
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 19:30
ERC Ingolstadt - Kolner Haie 15:45
ERC Ingolstadt - Kolner Haie 15:45
Estonia - Spain, U18 17:00
Jacksonville Sharks - Philadelphia Soul 22:00
Brindisi - Avellino 14:30
Brindisi - Avellino 14:30
Imos Brno - Valosun Brno, W 15:00
USK Prague - Hradec Kralove, W 15:00
BK Jekabpils - Liepaja-Triobet 16:00
Nymburk - NH Ostrava 16:00
Dinamo Sassari - Roma 16:15
Dinamo Sassari - Roma 16:15
Rincon - Palencia 17:00
Rincon - Palencia 17:00
Fuenlabrada - Lagun Aro GBC 17:15
Fuenlabrada - Lagun Aro GBC 17:15
Bouchard - Kucova, Canada - Slovak Republic 20:30
Bouchard - Kucova, Canada - Slovak Republic 20:30
Stephens - Garcia, USA - France) 20:30
Stephens - Garcia, USA - France) 20:30
Keys - Cornet, USA - France 22:30
Keys - Cornet, USA - France 22:30
Bertens - Doi, Netherlands - Japan 14:00
Arvidsson - Kumkhum, Sweden - Thailand 14:00
Bryan - Bryan - Nestor - Zimonjic, ATP Monte Carlo 14:30
Bryan - Bryan - Nestor - Zimonjic, ATP Monte Carlo 14:30
Pereira - Bacsinszky, Brazil - Switzerland 16:00
Podlipnik-Castillo - Duckworth, ATP Challenger Santiago 15:00
Podlipnik-Castillo - Duckworth, ATP Challenger Santiago 15:00
Pereira - Bacsinszky, Brazil - Switzerland 16:00
Sorensen - De Bakker, ATP Challenger Santiago 16:30
Sorensen - De Bakker, ATP Challenger Santiago 16:30
Goncalves - Bencic, Brazil - Switzerland 18:00
Garin - Jarry - Aguillar - Podlipnik-Castillo or Dellien - Olivo, ATP Challenger Santiago 18:00
Garin - Jarry - Aguillar - Podlipnik-Castillo or Dellien - Olivo, ATP Challenger Santiago 18:00
Goncalves - Bencic, Brazil - Switzerland 18:00
ITF Womens - Dothan 20:00
Wozniak - Cepelova, Canada - Slovak Republic 19:00
Wozniak - Cepelova, Canada - Slovak Republic 19:00
Vekic - Zhang, WTA Kuala Lumpur 08:50
Dodig - Melo - Mirnyi - Youzhny, ATP Monte Carlo 09:10
Cibulkova - Pliskova, WTA Kuala Lumpur 12:45
Soler-Espinosa - A. Radwanska, Spain - Poland 09:00
Rus - Nara, Netherlands - Japan 11:15
Ferrer - Wawrinka, ATP Monte Carlo 11:40
Larsson - Lertcheewakarn, Sweden - Thailand 12:15
Stormers - Lions 15:05
Rotherham Titans - Leeds Carnegie 16:00
Biarritz - CA Brive 16:30
Biarritz - CA Brive 16:30
Grenoble - Aviron Bayonnais 16:30
Racing Metro - ASM Clermont Auvergne 16:30
Connacht Rugby - Munster 17:15
Paris - Bordeaux 18:35
UFC on Fox: Preliminaries 20:00
Lyon - Tarbes 12:30
USAP Perpignan - RC Toulon 15:00
Berlin Recycling Volleys - TV Ingersoll Buhl 17:30
VFB Friedrichshafen - Generali Haching 17:30
Berlin Recycling Volleys - TV Ingersoll Buhl 17:30
VFB Friedrichshafen - Generali Haching 17:30
Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza - Igor Gorgonzola Novara 18:30
Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza - Igor Gorgonzola Novara 18:30
SkySports Fight Night: Scott Quigg - Tshifhiwa Munyai 18:00
Gazprom Yugra - Gubernija Nizhny Novogord 14:00
Kuzbass - Dynamo Krasnodar 14:00
Dinamo Krasnodar - Kuzbass Kemerovo 15:30
Dinamo Krasnodar - Kuzbass Kemerovo 15:30
USA Horse Racing Live 16:00
Table Tennis: Deutsche Tischtennis Liga 16:00
Table Tennis: Deutsche Tischtennis Liga 16:00
BBC Match of the Day 21:30
Club America Mexico - Queretaro FC 22:00
Club America Mexico - Queretaro FC 22:00
Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes 22:00
Millonarios - Tolima 22:30
The Football League Show 22:50
Juventus - Bologna FC 16:30
Philadelphia Union - Houston Dynamo 20:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 17:00
Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 20:00
Rosario Central - Estudiantes La Plata 20:10
Rosario Central - Estudiantes La Plata 20:10
Huila - Uniautonoma 20:15
Union Espanola - O Higgins 20:30
Union Espanola - O Higgins 20:30
CD Universidad San Martin - UTC Cajamarca 20:30
CD Universidad San Martin - UTC Cajamarca 20:30
CSD Independiente - CD El Nacional 21:00
Quilmes - Club Olimpo de Bahia 21:10
Quilmes - Club Olimpo de Bahia 21:10
Fluminense FC RJ - Figueirense FC 21:30
Fluminense FC RJ - Figueirense FC 21:30
SC Internacional - Vitoria Salvador 21:30
Klaipeda - Sudova Marijampole 13:00
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 16:30
Sokol Klecany - SK SPARTAK Pribram 16:00
SK Union Celakovice - Sokol Ovcary 16:00
Real Sociedad - Espanyol 18:00
Universidad de Concepcion - Universidad Chile 18:00
CD Mirandes - UD Las Palmas 18:00
Union Comercio - Club Sporting Cristal 18:00
ND Gorica - Triglav 18:00
NK Rudar Velenje - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 18:05
OS Belenenses Lisbon - Sporting CP 18:15
Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyon 19:00
Club Nacional de Football - Cerro Largo F C 18:30
AC Fiorentina - AS Roma 19:00
FC Admira - Red Bull Salzburg 17:00
Universidad Catolica - LDU Quito 17:00
CD Cuenca - Barcelona SC 17:00
Zavcr - Maribor 17:30
SKP Rapid Sport - Start VD Luby 16:00
SK Mirova pod Kozakovem - Sokol Doubi 16:00
ZKZ Horni Briza - Prestice 16:00
FK Sedmihorky - SK Semily 16:00
FK Raselina Sobeslav - Lokomotiva Veseli nad Luznici 16:00
Drazice - FC Pisek 16:00
MFK Dobris - Tatran RAKO Rakovnik 16:00
Cesky lev - Union Beroun, o.s. - TJ Sokol Nove Straseci 16:00
Arsenal Ceska Lipa s.r.o. - Telocvicna jednota Sokol Bozkov 16:00
Slovan Hradek n.Nisou - FK Pencin-Turnov B 16:00
FC Lathi - HJK Helsinki 13:00
Watford FC - Ipswich Town 13:59
FC Austria Wien - WAC Sankt Andra 14:30
Krka - FC Koper 14:30
NK Domzale - NK Celje 14:30
Rangers Talca - Audax Italiano 15:30
UD Levante - Getafe CF 16:00
Lugo - SD Ponferradina 16:00
Hercules Alicante - Cordoba CF 16:00
Gil Vicente - Estoril 16:00
Real Madrid B - SD Eibar 16:15
Maccabi Haifa FC - Hapoel Beer Sheva 16:30
SK Sturm Graz - SV Ried 17:00
FC Barcelona B - Girona FC 17:00
Lietuvos Rytas - TonyBet 14:10
Siauliai - Lietkabelis 15:00
Pieno Zvaigzdes - Neptunas 15:00
Juventus - Nevezis 15:00
FC Rokycany - SK Benesov 16:00
Sokol Cizova - FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 16:00
SK SENCO Doubravka, o.s. - FK Tachov 16:00
TJ Litol - FK Neratovice-Byskovice, s.r.o. 16:00
FC Novy Bor, o.s. - AFK LoKo Chomutov 16:00
SK Vysoke Myto, o.s. - FK OEZ Letohrad 16:00
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici - o.s. - TJ Svitavy 16:00
TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou - Sparta Kutna Hora, a.s. 16:00
TJ FK ZBS Zelezny Brod - FK Dobrovice 16:00
SK Klatovy 1898 - SSC Bolevec 16:00
TJ Sokol Zivanice - FK Pardubice, a.s. 16:00
Latvia - Russia 15:00
Latvia - Russia 15:00
BK Jekabpils - Liepaja/Triobet 17:00
Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyon 19:00
Maghreb Fez - OCS Olympique de Safi 19:00
CSD Independiente - CD El Nacional 21:00
French Magazine Jour de Foot 21:00
MFK Chrudim B - TJ Lanskroun, fotbalovy oddil 16:00
1. FC Zamberk - TJ Svitavy B 16:00
SK Roudnice nad Labem - AC Sparta Praha fotbal a.s. B 16:00
TJ Kunice - TJ Stechovice 16:00
FK Horovicko - FK Hvezda Cheb 16:00
Universidad de Concepcion - Universidad Chile 18:00
Real Sociedad - Espanyol 18:00
CD Mirandes - UD Las Palmas 18:00
Kaposvar - Szombathelyi Haladas 18:00
Union Comercio - Club Sporting Cristal 18:00
ND Gorica - Triglav 18:00
NK Rudar Velenje - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 18:05
Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec 18:15
OS Belenenses Lisbon - Sporting CP 18:15
AC Fiorentina - AS Roma 19:00
Club Nacional de Football - Cerro Largo F C 18:30
FK Bohemians Praha B - SC Radotin 16:00
Banik Kralovske Porici - FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne 16:00
SK Holice - SK Pardubicky 16:00
Imos Brno W - Valosun Brno W 16:00
USK Prague W - Hradec Kralove W 16:00
Nymburk - NH Ostrava 17:00
ERC Ingolstadt - Kolner Haie 16:45
TJ FC Chotikov 1932 o.s. - SK Slavia Vejprnice 15:00
Doksy - Desna 15:00
FC Slovacka Sparta Spytihnev - FC RAK Provodov 15:00
Vigantice - FK Luhacovice 15:00
Sokol Katerinice - FC Velke Karlovice-Karolinka 15:00
SFK ELKO Holesov o.s. - FC Frystak 15:00
FC Roznov pod Radhostem - FC Morkovice 15:00
Banik Modlany - FK Louny 16:00
TJ Krupka - TJ Probostov 16:00
Sokol Brezno - FK Litvinov, a.s. 16:00
SK STAP-TRATEC Vilemov - Sokol Horni Jiretin 16:00
Universidad Catolica - LDU Quito 17:00
CD Cuenca - Barcelona SC 17:00
NK Zadar - RNK Split 17:00
WAC Casablanca - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 17:00
Miedz Legnica - ARKA Gdynia 17:30
Zavcr - Maribor 17:30
Lierse - Oostende 18:00
Royal Charleroi - Cercle Brugge 18:00
KV Mechelen - KV Kortrijk 18:00
RAEC Mons - Leuven 18:00
Waasland Beveren - AA Gent 18:00
Ujpest - Fehervar 16:00
Real Madrid B - SD Eibar 16:15
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 16:30
Chelsea - Sunderland 16:30
Maccabi Haifa FC - Hapoel Beer Sheva 16:30
Juventus - Bologna FC 16:30
CFR Cluj - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 16:30
Partizan Belgrade - FK Jagodina 16:30
SK Sturm Graz - SV Ried 17:00
FC Admira - Red Bull Salzburg 17:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 17:00
Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast 17:00
FC Barcelona B - Girona FC 17:00
NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 17:00
Sokol Citice - OSS Lomnice 13:30
FC Frantiskovy Lazne - Spartak Chodov 14:00
FK INZERT EXPRES Znojmo - FC Ivancice 15:00
SK Vojkovice - Sokol Novosedly 15:00
FK SK Bosonohy - FC Moravsky Krumlov 15:00
RAFK Rajhrad - FK Mutenice 15:00
Slovan Bzenec - FC Kyjov 1919 s.r.o. 15:00
FC Kurim - FC Sparta Brno 15:00
ASS Sale - WAF Widad Fez 14:30
Krka - FC Koper 14:30
NK Domzale - NK Celje 14:30
FC Porto B - SL Benfica B 15:00
Rangers Talca - Audax Italiano 15:30
German Bundesliga Highlight Show 15:30
BBC Final Score 15:30
ARD Sportschau 16:00
UD Levante - Getafe CF 16:00
Lugo - SD Ponferradina 16:00
Hercules Alicante - Cordoba CF 16:00
Gil Vicente - Estoril 16:00
Bursaspor - Elazigspor 16:00
Galatasaray - Kasimpasa SK 16:00
FK Litomerice - FK Bilina 13:30
Watford FC - Ipswich Town 13:59
West Ham United - Crystal Palace 14:00
Osasuna - Valencia CF 14:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Zenit St. Petersburg 14:00
FC Austria Wien - WAC Sankt Andra 14:30
Birmingham City - Tyreso, W 13:00
AC Milan - Fenerbahce, Youth 13:00
PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFK Botev Plovdiv 13:15
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 13:30
FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC Berlin 13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munchen 13:30
Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live 13:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 13:30
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 13:30
Pune FC - East Bengal FC 13:30
Slovan Liberec - Slovacko 14:01
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 14:00
Cardiff City - Stoke City 14:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City FC 14:00
German Bundesliga Preview Show 12:30
FC Lathi - HJK Helsinki 13:00
Lazio - Torino FC 13:00
Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol 13:00
Atalanta Bergamo - Hellas Verona 13:00
Parma - Inter Milan 13:00
AC Milan - AS Livorno 13:00
Udinese - Napoli 13:00
Catania - Sampdoria 13:00
Klaipeda - Sudova Marijampole 13:00
VK Slavia EU Bratislava - VK Doprastav Bratislava 16:00
Fatra Zlin - Euro Sitex Pribram 16:00
VK MIRAD PU Presov - Spartak VKP Myjava 17:00
VK Dukla Liberec - VK Jihostroj Ceske Budejovice 17:00
ZVVZ USK Praha - Sokol Hradec Kralove 16:00
BK Imos Brno - VALOSUN KP Brno 16:00
CEZ Basketball Nymburk - NH Ostrava 17:00
Norsko - Turecko 15:00
Cesko - Izrael 17:00
BC Bruiser Kromeriz - KO Brno 17:30
Keys - Cornet (USA - France) 23:30
Keys - Cornet (USA - France) 23:30
Keys - Cornet (USA - France) 23:30
F1 Chinese Grand Prix - Qualifying 06:00
F1 Chinese Grand Prix - Qualifying 06:00
F1 Chinese Grand Prix - Qualifying 06:00
Pereira - Bacsinszky (Brazil - Switzerland) 17:00
Pereira - Bacsinszky (Brazil - Switzerland) 17:00
Pereira - Bacsinszky (Brazil - Switzerland) 17:00
Goncalves - Bencic (Brazil - Switzerland) 19:00
Goncalves - Bencic (Brazil - Switzerland) 19:00
Goncalves - Bencic (Brazil - Switzerland) 19:00
Wozniak - Cepelova (Canada - Slovak Republic) 20:00
Wozniak - Cepelova (Canada - Slovak Republic) 20:00
Wozniak - Cepelova (Canada - Slovak Republic) 20:00
Stephens - Garcia (USA - France) 21:30
Stephens - Garcia (USA - France) 21:30
Stephens - Garcia (USA - France) 21:30
Bouchard - Kucova (Canada - Slovak Republic) 22:00
Bouchard - Kucova (Canada - Slovak Republic) 22:00
Bouchard - Kucova (Canada - Slovak Republic) 22:00
Makarova - Irigoyen (Russia - Argentina) 13:45
Makarova - Irigoyen (Russia - Argentina) 13:45
Makarova - Irigoyen (Russia - Argentina) 13:45
Kvitova - Giorgi (Czech Republic - Italy) 13:40
Kvitova - Giorgi (Czech Republic - Italy) 13:40
Kvitova - Giorgi (Czech Republic - Italy) 13:40
ITF Women's - Dothan 21:00
ITF Women's - Dothan 21:00
Romania - Serbia 10:00
Spain - Poland 10:00
Czech Republic - Italy 12:00
Russia - Argentina 12:00
Sweden - Thailand 13:00
Sorensen - De Bakker (ATP Challenger Santiago) 17:30
Garin / Jarry - Aguillar / Podlipnik-Castillo (ATP Challenger Santiago) 19:00
Cibulkova - Pliskova (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 13:40
Cibulkova - Pliskova (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 13:40
Cibulkova - Pliskova (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 13:40
Federer - Djokovic (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:40
Federer - Djokovic (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:40
Federer - Djokovic (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:40
Podlipnik-Castillo - Duckworth (ATP Challenger Santiago) 16:00
M-Maceiras - Lorenzi (ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi) 23:00
Rola - Michon (ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2) 15:00
Ramirez Hidalgo / Skugor - Cerretani / Siljestrom (ATP Challenger Sarasota) 18:00
Kosakowski - Kyrgios (ATP Challenger Sarasota) 23:30
IITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 09:00
Juventus - Bologna 17:30
Fiorentina - AS Roma 20:00
ITF Men's - Doha 14:00
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula 09:00
SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 14:30
FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC Berlin 14:30
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
West Ham United - Crystal Palace 15:00
Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyon 20:00
Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyon 20:00
West Ham United - Crystal Palace 15:00
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
Catania - Sampdoria 14:00
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
AC Milan - AS Livorno 14:00
Levante - Getafe 17:00
Chelsea - Sunderland 17:30
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 17:30
Lazio - Torino 14:00
West Ham United - Crystal Palace 15:00
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 20:30
Real Sociedad - Espanyol 19:00
Fiorentina - AS Roma 20:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St.Louis Blues 20:00
Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyon 20:00
ITF Men's - Doha 14:00
Fluminense - Figueirense 22:30
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula 09:00
Bursaspor - Elazigspor 17:00
Galatasaray - Kasimpasa 17:00
Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyon 20:00
Galatasaray - Kasimpasa 17:00
Osasuna - Valencia CF 15:00
Federer - Djokovic (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:40
Chelsea - Sunderland 17:30
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 20:30
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
Chelsea - Sunderland 17:30
Real Sociedad - Espanyol 19:00
Cardiff City - Stoke City 15:00
Fiorentina - AS Roma 20:00
Fluminense - Figueirense 22:30
Eurosport 21:00
Atletico Huila - Uniautonoma 21:15
Eurosport 21:00
Rosario Central - Estudiantes LP 21:10
Fluminense - Figueirense 22:30
Eurosport 2 21:00
Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyon 20:00
Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec 19:15
ND Gorica - Triglav 19:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St.Louis Blues 20:00
Fiorentina - AS Roma 20:00
Chelsea - Sunderland 17:30
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 20:30
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 21:00
Nottingham Forest FC - Birmingham City 15:00
Parma - Inter Milan 14:00
Udinese - Napoli 14:00
Chelsea - Sunderland 17:30
Catania - Sampdoria 14:00
Paris - Bordeaux 18:35
Aston Villa - Southampton FC 15:00
Serie A - Diretta Gol 14:00
Udinese - Napoli 14:00
Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 14:30
Lazio - Torino 14:00
AC Milan - AS Livorno 14:00
Catania - Sampdoria 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich 14:30
Cardiff City - Stoke City 15:00
Houston Astros - Oakland Athletics 21:05
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 17:30
Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyon 20:00
Real Sociedad - Espanyol 19:00
Fiorentina - AS Roma 20:00
Newcastle United - Swansea City 15:00
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 20:30
CFR Cluj - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 17:30
Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyon 20:00
Real Sociedad - Espanyol 19:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St.Louis Blues 20:00
Belenenses Lisbon - Sporting Lisbon 19:15
Fiorentina - AS Roma 20:00
NK Zadar - RNK Split 14:00
P2P streams (download additional software)
Kvitova - Giorgi (Czech Republic - Italy) 13:40
Osasuna - Valencia CF 15:00
Osasuna - Valencia CF 15:00
Zielona Gora - Trefl Sopot 19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Donetsk 15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Donetsk 15:00
We show 1164 links. Updated at UTC = 1 minutes ago. UTC times

ATDHE streaming

Welcome to ATDHE. We are continuously improving our website so you will see now features every few weeks or months. Everything is beta of course, there is no time for final tuning.

But the goal of ATDHE is clear: to deliver LEGAL streams with as small amount of ads as possible.

ATDHE gives you opportunity to share your sport streaming videos and we all thank internet for it, but PLEASE: do not share streams that are copyrighted @ ATDHE. You can be seriously prosecuted. In some democratic countries you can be even tortured. Respect the system. Be the sheep!