usa Biggest sportsbook for USA: BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Streams with less annoying ads
1st Goal LUD - STE 1:0 00:00
3rd Goal MAL - SAL 3:0 00:00
4th Goal ATH - NAP 3:1 00:00
3rd Goal ATH - NAP 2:1 00:00
2nd Goal ATH - NAP 1:1 00:00
1st Goal ATH - NAP 0:1 00:00
1st Goal ARS - BES 1:0 00:00
2nd Goal MAL - SAL 2:0 00:00
1st Goal MAL - SAL 1:0 00:00
2nd Goal LEV - COP 2:0 00:00
1st Goal LEV - COP 1:0 00:00
'Let's do it' - Wenger on Besiktas play off 10:00
Besiktas confident that they can beat Arsenal 10:00
Real Madrid's new Champions League kit 10:00
James Rodriguez looking to improve at Real Madrid 10:00
Manchester United sign Di Maria for £59.7m 05:00
Balotelli is officially a Liverpool man 05:00
Mascherano signs new deal with Barca 05:00
Lampard announces England retirement 05:00
Cobresal v Club General Diaz 21:00
Independiente del Valle v Trujillanos 21:00
Independiente del Valle - Trujillanos FC 21:00
Cobresal - General Díaz 21:00
Rosario Central v Godoy Cruz 20:00
Atletico Rafaela v Newell's 20:00
FC Ludogoretz vs Steaua Bucharest 18:45
Ludogorets - Steaua Bucharest 18:45
UCL Qualify : Multigame/Konferenz 18:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest 18:45
FC Ludogoretz vs Steaua Bucharest 18:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest 18:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest 18:45
FC Koper - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 19:30
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest 18:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest 18:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest 18:45
Zacatepec - Chivas Guadalajara 02:00
Atlas - Mineros de Zacatecas 02:00
Pumas UNAM - Merida 02:00
Irapuato - Tigres 02:00
Correcaminos - Santos Laguna 02:00
SC Internacional - EC Bahia 01:00
Deportivo Cali - Pasto 00:45
Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Chiapas 00:00
Monarcas Morelia - Celaya 00:00
Cruzeiro - Santa Rita 22:00
Club Alianza Lima - Barcelona SC 03:00
Atletico Nacional - Deportivo La Guaria 03:00
CSD Municipal - Pachuca 02:00
LA Galaxy - DC United 02:30
Palmeiras Sao Paulo - Atletico Mineiro 01:00
Club Libertad - Real Potosi 00:30
LDU Quito - SD Quito 00:15
Estudiantes La Plata - Boca Juniors 00:30
Club Leones Negros - Belmopan Bandits 00:00
CA River Plate - Universidad Catolica 22:30
The League Cup Show 22:05
River Plate - Defensa y Justicia 22:15
Champions League Goals 21:00
Champions League Goals 21:00
All streams (some with many annoying ads - it is not our fault!)
00:00
1st Goal LUD - STE 1:0
00:00
3rd Goal MAL - SAL 3:0
00:00
4th Goal ATH - NAP 3:1
00:00
3rd Goal ATH - NAP 2:1
00:00
2nd Goal ATH - NAP 1:1
00:00
1st Goal ATH - NAP 0:1
00:00
1st Goal ARS - BES 1:0
00:00
2nd Goal MAL - SAL 2:0
00:00
1st Goal MAL - SAL 1:0
00:00
2nd Goal LEV - COP 2:0
00:00
1st Goal LEV - COP 1:0
10:00
'Let's do it' - Wenger on Besiktas play off
10:00
Besiktas confident that they can beat Arsenal
10:00
Real Madrid's new Champions League kit
10:00
James Rodriguez looking to improve at Real Madrid
05:00
Manchester United sign Di Maria for £59.7m
05:00
Balotelli is officially a Liverpool man
05:00
Mascherano signs new deal with Barca
05:00
Lampard announces England retirement
21:00
Cobresal v Club General Diaz
21:00
Independiente del Valle v Trujillanos
21:00
Independiente del Valle - Trujillanos FC
21:00
Cobresal - General Díaz
20:00
Rosario Central v Godoy Cruz
20:00
Atletico Rafaela v Newell's
18:45
FC Ludogoretz vs Steaua Bucharest
18:45
Ludogorets - Steaua Bucharest
18:45
UCL Qualify : Multigame/Konferenz
18:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest
18:45
FC Ludogoretz vs Steaua Bucharest
18:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest
18:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest
19:30
FC Koper - NK Olimpija Ljubljana
18:44
Bradford City - Leeds United
18:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest
18:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest
18:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest
00:00
Irapuato - Tigres UANL
00:00
Jaguares De Chiapas - Alebrijes Oaxaca
00:00
Monarcas de Morelia - Toros del Celaya
02:00
Atlas - Zacatecas
02:00
Correcaminos - Santos Laguna
02:00
Pumas UNAM - Merida
02:00
Zacatepec - Chivas de Guadalajara
02:30
Los Angeles Galaxy - DC United
01:00
Palmeiras - Atletico-MG
01:00
Coritiba - Flamengo RJ
00:30
Estudiantes LP - Boca Juniors
01:00
Botafogo RJ - Ceara
01:00
Bragantino - Corinthians
22:30
America RN - Atletico-PR
22:30
Cruzeiro - Santa Rita
20:00
Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz
22:15
River Plate - Defensa y Justicia
18:44
Bradford City - Leeds United
02:00
Zacatepec - Chivas Guadalajara
02:00
Atlas - Mineros de Zacatecas
02:00
Pumas UNAM - Merida
02:00
Irapuato - Tigres
02:00
Correcaminos - Santos Laguna
01:00
SC Internacional - EC Bahia
00:45
Deportivo Cali - Pasto
00:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Chiapas
00:00
Monarcas Morelia - Celaya
22:00
Cruzeiro - Santa Rita
03:00
Club Alianza Lima - Barcelona SC
03:00
Atletico Nacional - Deportivo La Guaria
02:00
CSD Municipal - Pachuca
02:30
LA Galaxy - DC United
01:00
Palmeiras Sao Paulo - Atletico Mineiro
00:30
Club Libertad - Real Potosi
00:15
LDU Quito - SD Quito
00:30
Estudiantes La Plata - Boca Juniors
00:00
Club Leones Negros - Belmopan Bandits
22:30
CA River Plate - Universidad Catolica
22:05
The League Cup Show
22:15
River Plate - Defensa y Justicia
21:00
Independiente Santa Fe - Trujillanos FC
21:00
Cobresal - General Diaz
20:00
Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz
21:00
Champions League Goals
21:00
Champions League Goals
21:00
Champions League Goals
21:00
Champions League Goals
19:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest
22:00
Champions League Goals
22:00
Champions League Goals
22:00
Champions League Goals
22:00
Champions League Goals
22:00
Champions League Goals
22:00
Champions League Goals
19:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest
19:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest
19:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest
19:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest
19:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest
19:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest
19:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest
19:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest
19:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest
22:00
Cobresal - General Diaz
21:00
Atletico de Rafaela - Newells Old Boys
19:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest
19:45
FC Ludogoretz - Steaua Bucharest
21:00
Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz
all times GMT +2

Soccer @ ATDHE