usa Biggest sportsbook for USA: BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Streams with less annoying ads
Ward - Sock, ATP Challenger Savannah 00:00
Ward - Sock, ATP Challenger Savannah 00:00
Smyczek - Williams - Junaid - Shamasdin, ATP Challenger Savannah 22:30
Smyczek - Williams - Junaid - Shamasdin, ATP Challenger Savannah 22:30
All streams (some with many annoying ads - it is not our fault!)
15:00
Giraldo - Kohlschreiber, ATP Barcelona
15:00
Giraldo - Kohlschreiber, ATP Barcelona
15:00
Hercog - Torro-Flor, WTA Marrakech
15:00
Hercog - Torro-Flor, WTA Marrakech
16:30
Hantuchova - Peng, WTA Marrakech
15:00
Huber - Husarova - Lottner - Zaja, WTA Stuttgart
15:00
Huber - Husarova - Lottner - Zaja, WTA Stuttgart
16:30
Hantuchova - Peng, WTA Marrakech
16:30
Ivanovic - Kuznetsova, WTA Stuttgart
16:30
Ivanovic - Kuznetsova, WTA Stuttgart
18:00
Jankovic - Kleybanova, WTA Stuttgart
18:00
Jankovic - Kleybanova, WTA Stuttgart
11:00
A. Radwanska - Sharapova, WTA Stuttgart
11:00
A. Radwanska - Sharapova, WTA Stuttgart
12:00
Monfils - Mathieu, ATP Bucharest
12:00
Istomin - Rosol - Butorac - Klaasen, ATP Bucharest
12:00
Istomin - Rosol - Butorac - Klaasen, ATP Bucharest
12:00
Monfils - Mathieu, ATP Bucharest
12:00
Cilic - Nishikori, ATP Barcelona
12:00
Cilic - Nishikori, ATP Barcelona
12:00
Bolelli - Edmund, ATP Challenger Vercelli
12:00
Bolelli - Edmund, ATP Challenger Vercelli
12:00
Muguruza - Peer, WTA Marrakech
12:00
Herbert - Olivetti - Rondoni - Travaglia, ATP Challenger Vercelli
12:00
Herbert - Olivetti - Rondoni - Travaglia, ATP Challenger Vercelli
12:00
Muguruza - Peer, WTA Marrakech
13:30
Dimitrov - Stakhovsky, ATP Bucharest
13:30
Dimitrov - Stakhovsky, ATP Bucharest
13:30
Nadal - Almagro, ATP Barcelona
13:30
Nadal - Almagro, ATP Barcelona
13:30
Meusburger - Oprandi, WTA Marrakech
13:30
Meusburger - Oprandi, WTA Marrakech
13:30
Suarez Navarro - Errani, WTA Stuttgart
13:30
Suarez Navarro - Errani, WTA Stuttgart
15:00
Rojer - Tecau - Fleming - Hutchins, ATP Bucharest
15:00
Rojer - Tecau - Fleming - Hutchins, ATP Bucharest
09:00
Rosol - Simon, ATP Bucharest
08:00
ITF Mens - Womens - Santa Margherita Di Pula
09:00
Rosol - Simon, ATP Bucharest
09:00
Travaglia - Delic, ATP Challenger Vercelli
09:00
Travaglia - Delic, ATP Challenger Vercelli
10:30
Istomin - Haase, ATP Bucharest
09:00
Donati - Napolitano - Jastraunig - Rath, ATP Challenger Vercelli
09:00
Donati - Napolitano - Jastraunig - Rath, ATP Challenger Vercelli
10:30
Istomin - Haase, ATP Bucharest
10:30
Gulbis - Gabashvili, ATP Barcelona
10:30
Gulbis - Gabashvili, ATP Barcelona
10:30
Cecchinato - Starace, ATP Challenger Vercelli
10:30
Cecchinato - Starace, ATP Challenger Vercelli
10:30
Eysseric - Arnaboldi, ATP Challenger Vercelli
10:30
Eysseric - Arnaboldi, ATP Challenger Vercelli
00:00
Ward - Sock, ATP Challenger Savannah
00:00
Ward - Sock, ATP Challenger Savannah
12:00
A. Radwanska - Sharapova (WTA Stuttgart)
12:00
A. Radwanska - Sharapova (WTA Stuttgart)
12:00
A. Radwanska - Sharapova (WTA Stuttgart)
14:30
Suarez Navarro - Errani (WTA Stuttgart)
14:30
Suarez Navarro - Errani (WTA Stuttgart)
14:30
Suarez Navarro - Errani (WTA Stuttgart)
16:00
Huber / Husarova - Lottner / Zaja (WTA Stuttgart)
17:30
Ivanovic - Kuznetsova (WTA Stuttgart)
16:00
Huber / Husarova - Lottner / Zaja (WTA Stuttgart)
16:00
Huber / Husarova - Lottner / Zaja (WTA Stuttgart)
17:30
Ivanovic - Kuznetsova (WTA Stuttgart)
17:30
Ivanovic - Kuznetsova (WTA Stuttgart)
19:00
Jankovic - Kleybanova (WTA Stuttgart)
19:00
Jankovic - Kleybanova (WTA Stuttgart)
19:00
Jankovic - Kleybanova (WTA Stuttgart)
22:15
Pella / Schwartzman - Gonzalez / Molteni (ATP Challenger Santos)
13:00
Muguruza - Peer (WTA Marrakech)
13:00
Muguruza - Peer (WTA Marrakech)
13:00
Muguruza - Peer (WTA Marrakech)
14:30
Meusburger - Oprandi (WTA Marrakech)
14:30
Meusburger - Oprandi (WTA Marrakech)
14:30
Meusburger - Oprandi (WTA Marrakech)
16:00
Hercog - Torro-Flor (WTA Marrakech)
16:00
Hercog - Torro-Flor (WTA Marrakech)
16:00
Hercog - Torro-Flor (WTA Marrakech)
17:30
Hantuchova - Peng (WTA Marrakech)
17:30
Hantuchova - Peng (WTA Marrakech)
17:30
Hantuchova - Peng (WTA Marrakech)
10:00
Travaglia - Delic (ATP Challenger Vercelli)
11:30
Cecchinato - Starace (ATP Challenger Vercelli)
10:00
Donati / Napolitano - Jastraunig / Rath (ATP Challenger Vercelli)
11:30
Eysseric - Arnaboldi (ATP Challenger Vercelli)
13:00
Bolelli - Edmund (ATP Challenger Vercelli)
14:30
Nadal - Almagro (ATP Barcelona)
13:00
Herbert / Olivetti - Rondoni / Travaglia (ATP Challenger Vercelli)
14:30
Nadal - Almagro (ATP Barcelona)
14:30
Nadal - Almagro (ATP Barcelona)
14:30
Nadal - Almagro (ATP Barcelona)
14:30
Nadal - Almagro (ATP Barcelona)
14:30
Nadal - Almagro (ATP Barcelona)
16:00
Giraldo - Kohlschreiber (ATP Barcelona)
16:00
Giraldo - Kohlschreiber (ATP Barcelona)
16:00
Giraldo - Kohlschreiber (ATP Barcelona)
16:00
Giraldo - Kohlschreiber (ATP Barcelona)
16:00
Giraldo - Kohlschreiber (ATP Barcelona)
16:00
Giraldo - Kohlschreiber (ATP Barcelona)
11:30
Gulbis - Gabashvili (ATP Barcelona)
11:30
Gulbis - Gabashvili (ATP Barcelona)
11:30
Gulbis - Gabashvili (ATP Barcelona)
11:30
Gulbis - Gabashvili (ATP Barcelona)
11:30
Gulbis - Gabashvili (ATP Barcelona)
11:30
Gulbis - Gabashvili (ATP Barcelona)
13:00
Cilic - Nishikori (ATP Barcelona)
13:00
Cilic - Nishikori (ATP Barcelona)
13:00
Cilic - Nishikori (ATP Barcelona)
13:00
Cilic - Nishikori (ATP Barcelona)
13:00
Cilic - Nishikori (ATP Barcelona)
13:00
Cilic - Nishikori (ATP Barcelona)
10:00
Rosol - Simon (ATP Bucharest)
10:00
Rosol - Simon (ATP Bucharest)
10:00
Rosol - Simon (ATP Bucharest)
11:30
Istomin - Haase (ATP Bucharest)
11:30
Istomin - Haase (ATP Bucharest)
11:30
Istomin - Haase (ATP Bucharest)
13:00
Monfils - Mathieu (ATP Bucharest)
13:00
Monfils - Mathieu (ATP Bucharest)
13:00
Monfils - Mathieu (ATP Bucharest)
14:30
Dimitrov - Stakhovsky (ATP Bucharest)
14:30
Dimitrov - Stakhovsky (ATP Bucharest)
14:30
Dimitrov - Stakhovsky (ATP Bucharest)
22:30
Smyczek - Williams - Junaid - Shamasdin, ATP Challenger Savannah
22:30
Smyczek - Williams - Junaid - Shamasdin, ATP Challenger Savannah
23:30
Smyczek / Williams - Junaid / Shamasdin (ATP Challenger Savannah)
01:00
Ward - Sock (ATP Challenger Savannah)
21:45
Nishioka - Kyrgios (ATP Challenger Savannah)
23:15
Behar / Souto - De Bakker / Demoliner (ATP Challenger Santos)
00:30
Sa / Souza - Ghem / Saretta (ATP Challenger Santos)
13:00
Istomin / Rosol - Butorac / Klaasen (ATP Bucharest)
13:00
Istomin / Rosol - Butorac / Klaasen (ATP Bucharest)
13:00
Istomin / Rosol - Butorac / Klaasen (ATP Bucharest)
16:00
Rojer / Tecau - Fleming / Hutchins (ATP Bucharest)
16:00
Rojer / Tecau - Fleming / Hutchins (ATP Bucharest)
16:00
Rojer / Tecau - Fleming / Hutchins (ATP Bucharest)
09:00
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula
09:00
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula
all times GMT +2

Tennis @ ATDHE

ATDHE tennis links - bookmark and share this page!

Our tennis streams are found on the internet on other servers, but ATDHE helps you to collect them. Here are only free tennis matches, for paid tennis streams please go and watch tv or pay for the expensive streams online. There is no money for tennis left!

If the tennis game you want to see is not here reload the ATDHE page later or go to OTHERS.